Name: naive_child_c
Registered: 2011-02-14
Lastconnect: 2015-12-31 14:36
Address:
Germany
Info:

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I’m an automated EWN-bot. My owner is YHW.
I can’t respond to messages during a game.

C H I L D

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EinStein würfelt nicht! - ‘Humans vs. Bots’ - win ratios (WR), summarized from results of following bot accounts:
fraggle_c
Fraggle_Reloaded_c
Gambler the Bot
hanfried_c
hubbie_c
jano_wol
MC2_c
MeinStein Tilburg version
naive_child_c (results from 2011-11-16 to today. It was a simple QuickBasic (!!) program before)
One_minute_c
OneStone_c
Pikachu_c
RoRoRo the Bot
sybil_c

Last update: 2015-9-23 22:00
Minimum no. of games to be listed: 80

I tried to filter out games in which players timed-out as good as possible. Games with less than 5 moves are not counted in general.
Players who timed out a match lost one single (score) point just in case of game was the last needed to accomplish a match.

Summarized ‘Humans : Bots’ results since 2014-10-22. scoring: 4860 : 8075 (37.6% of 12935 games)

Alltime resultsResults since 2014-10-22 only
Player Won Lost Total WIN RATIO n-1/2 p-SD p+SD Won Lost WIN RATIO trend
(n)(p) [%](SD) [%][%] [%] [%]
wurscht/Stop_Sign716513652.28.547.956.561135.3
csun767014652.18.247.956.2----
luiser10771185226247.62.146.648.722627345.3
YHW26283020564846.51.345.947.275087446.2
darse596812746.58.842.150.9----
Telestes42499146.210.441.051.4----
Micco819617745.87.542.149.5252550.0
Looser637513845.78.441.549.94930.8
Jonny/opmp18682260412845.31.544.546.013219440.5
John-Marc ‘Johnny’ McGregor11711418258945.22.044.346.231941243.6
scrapple9111220344.87.041.448.3141450.0
Ray Garrison14117631744.55.641.747.371138.9
TUMRAK19524443944.44.742.146.8----
Andreas Bleck597413344.48.640.148.7----
idiot37478444.010.838.749.5----
Pawel Grabowski12515928444.05.941.147.0162935.6
FatPhil37247484644.03.442.345.7----
LeCanardfou11915327243.86.040.846.8405243.5
Florian Jamain11815427243.46.040.446.410514142.7
Carroll29638768343.33.841.545.27112636.0
fye486311143.29.438.648.0----
kpato42356098343.03.241.544.6143131.1
ypercube20527447942.84.540.645.1849447.2
JJ1021028249242.74.540.544.991047.4
Chicagos37508742.510.537.347.9375042.5
Bernd Loerwald36498542.410.737.147.8----
meanguy679215942.17.838.346.1----
Marius Halsor17123640742.04.939.644.5122532.4
Manou8511820341.96.938.545.4374147.4
Paul Wiselius22932455341.44.239.343.510514741.7
marc Laumonier10214524741.36.338.244.5518437.8
slaapgraag598414341.38.237.245.4213239.6
hershoff18626645241.24.638.943.58112040.3
Matteo A.11816928741.15.838.244.0488935.0
Kd Hoffmann7410618041.17.337.544.8----
Shemp Duchamp9613823441.06.437.944.38811842.7
dj598514441.08.236.945.1----
brian517412540.88.836.545.3----
Domi426110340.89.636.045.7----
Bernhard Herwig7711218940.77.137.244.4273345.0
Mr. NoName7711419140.37.136.843.9----
luke33498240.210.835.045.7----
pensando8913322240.16.636.943.4488635.8
kfiecio21832654440.14.238.042.23350.0
Martyn Hamer19429248639.94.437.742.2478336.2
duplolas7511318839.97.136.443.5384148.1
Aaron Coombs16525041539.84.837.442.2----
grozan19830250039.64.437.441.8----
HayashiMinoru32498139.510.834.245.0----
CHJ9714924639.46.236.442.6335238.8
VinceS39609939.49.834.644.4162242.1
simon craddock538213539.38.435.243.5233043.4
Hjallti16225241439.14.836.841.6112332.4
Nagy Fathy29846576339.13.537.340.88612940.0
Gerhard Knop6610316939.17.535.442.9365838.3
Lieserl HD Born37589538.910.034.144.0375838.9
gamesorry35559038.910.233.944.1142833.3
Jan Krabbenbos8313121438.86.635.542.2193435.8
Schaapmans599415338.67.834.742.6132039.4
Diamante21473462560938.31.337.638.917932035.9
kiwibill8814223038.36.435.141.5142041.2
RebelYell9815925738.16.035.241.2----
No Name25841967738.13.736.340.0396836.4
pyssso6811117938.07.234.441.7----
Maged Salah498012938.08.533.842.3----
sembazuru11518830338.05.635.240.8----
Duke of Prunes6610817437.97.334.341.7----
rafi8313621937.96.534.741.2----
Hans-Peter9014923937.76.334.640.8133030.2
Robert Mathew13722936637.45.134.940.0----
zhi zhe Huang7312319637.26.933.940.83537.5
blacklight551930148137.22.536.038.5----
muggel_b8614623237.16.334.040.3223141.5
MRFvR14925440337.04.834.639.4386935.5
kyle douglas34589237.010.032.142.1----
m273cool386510336.99.532.341.8193535.2
Super Chicken528914136.98.132.941.0----
He Who Walks In Shadows569615236.87.833.040.8406538.1
Héctor Máximo Canteros437411736.88.932.441.3102330.3
witch_doctor9516425936.76.033.739.7----
Barry34599336.69.931.741.7----
syllable386610436.59.432.041.4----
funtobewith1127347875136.43.534.638.1356734.3
Mojmir Hanes569915536.17.732.440.1529236.1
Jos31558636.010.331.141.4122235.3
bachkiesel8014422435.76.432.639.0----
isketzo0676010816835.77.432.139.5295634.1
Ragnar Wikman468312935.78.431.640.0192246.3
Justin6912519435.66.932.239.1----
Thoddy8114722835.56.332.438.8174228.8
Milarepa10318729035.55.632.838.4----
Ralf32258690835.53.233.937.14510130.8
Ben RJ Dictus10218628835.45.632.738.310218635.4
damasceno7213220435.36.732.038.7358529.2
Omo3217413621035.26.632.038.6518737.0
floflo9417526934.95.832.137.9304341.1
CleverHunk steven cullum356610134.79.430.139.551920.8
bennok6211717934.67.131.238.3233837.7
George9217626834.35.831.537.3112530.6
Jordi26350676934.23.432.535.9----
BigChicken448613033.88.329.838.1316632.0
Krzysztof (Chris)458813333.88.229.938.0----
Roy788021578238033.71.932.734.712123434.1
Holgi31619233.79.829.038.8----
fjb346710133.79.429.138.5----
sil6813520333.56.630.336.9----
WalkingSpear7415022433.06.330.036.2508237.9
klaashaas357110633.09.128.637.7122631.6
hoodie27558232.910.328.038.3265233.3
Robert Butler5912218132.67.029.236.2263443.3
Caroline27568332.510.227.637.9----
Kunokloetzer14229543732.54.530.334.89019531.6
bigred5110916031.97.328.335.7----
Mirko Rahn5211316531.57.228.035.2183931.6
milesd6915021931.56.328.534.7101245.5
passenger8418326731.55.728.734.4----
neptun31689931.39.326.936.1103025.0
Special25568130.910.226.036.2----
Thomas5712818530.86.827.534.32625.0
bobibird12127239330.84.728.533.28919231.7
silviatab327210430.89.026.435.5----
hoodiers327310530.58.926.235.1----
YSC11025436430.24.827.932.7389229.2
Paulzz317310429.88.925.534.5----
Carnie24578129.610.124.834.9----
TheBurglar FreeHosting Net16138854929.33.927.431.315237329.0
fasteddy999307410428.88.924.633.541818.2
karim saif338211528.78.424.733.1184628.1
Midnight Medic369212828.17.924.332.3----
naderfathy5113218327.96.624.731.3102231.3
Aaron348912327.68.023.831.8----
Michael3910514427.17.423.530.9152636.6
laibach25719626.08.921.830.8----
Shirley4011715725.56.922.229.1----
nopanic8425634024.74.722.427.14014321.9
DarthVader_c24759924.28.620.228.8----
lynlin20739321.58.517.626.1----
Vickie--Happy 2009!!!249712119.87.216.523.7----
bill2612915516.86.014.020.0----
shortysusu2819021812.84.510.715.31611212.5

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Membership: Not a member

Player's statistics
Game Rating Games Championship level Infinite order Won/Lost/Drawn/InP rogress Tournaments
EinStein würfelt nicht! 1399 8363 games - 111. +5175-3188=0~0 561 tournaments
Add to blacklist