Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

oceans11.ch.2.1.1 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-card

Started 1 Jun 2023. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 2 Dec 2023.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentRay Garrison#10407sZamBa_#5898Richard Malaschitz#1002Eykca#136232klaashaas#1373opmp#15500Jonathan N.#12590Carroll#8636William Fraser#35144Matteo A.#8831Unspeakablegamer#139568Hjallti#1053green_hornet#16301gamesorry#24806Nagy Fathy#1224slaapgraag#7704TheTible#1925Vollpfosten#61913tamtam9791#135899La Reine des Belges#165135Phenotopia#168490
Ray Garrison#10407—Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Win Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Loss Loss Draw Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
sZamBa_#5898Loss Loss —Win Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Richard Malaschitz#1002Win Loss Loss Win —Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Win Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Eykca#136232Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
klaashaas#1373Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss —Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Draw Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
opmp#15500Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win —Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Jonathan N.#12590Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Loss Win Win —Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Draw Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Carroll#8636Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win —Win Win Win Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
William Fraser#35144Win Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Draw Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss —Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Matteo A.#8831Win Draw Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Loss —Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Unspeakablegamer#139568Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Loss Win —Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Hjallti#1053Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win —Win Win Win Loss Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win
green_hornet#16301Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Loss Win Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
gamesorry#24806Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss Win Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss Loss —Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Nagy Fathy#1224Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Loss —Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
slaapgraag#7704Win Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win —Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
TheTible#1925Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Draw Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win —Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Vollpfosten#61913Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win
tamtam9791#135899Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Loss Win Loss Win
La Reine des Belges#165135Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss —Win Loss
Phenotopia#168490Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Ray Garrison63228340
sZamBa_62214640
Richard Malaschitz56192040
Eykca54176240
klaashaas53171740
opmp52172640
Jonathan N.51173140
Carroll50163640
William Fraser49164540
Matteo A.49161540
Unspeakablegamer48152240
Hjallti46146440
green_hornet46139840
gamesorry42120240
Nagy Fathy42119640
slaapgraag3285640
TheTible1921940
Vollpfosten1414040
tamtam979141640
La Reine des Belges41640
Phenotopia41640

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2379660 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardLa Reine des Belgestamtam9791tamtam9791 won11 Jun 2023
#2379659 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardtamtam9791La Reine des BelgesLa Reine des Belges won11 Jun 2023
#2379658 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardtamtam9791Matteo A.Matteo A. won11 Jun 2023
#2379657 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardMatteo A.tamtam9791Matteo A. won11 Jun 2023
#2379656 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardMatteo A.La Reine des BelgesMatteo A. won11 Jun 2023
#2379655 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardLa Reine des BelgesMatteo A.Matteo A. won11 Jun 2023
#2379654 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardPhenotopiatamtam9791tamtam9791 won11 Jun 2023
#2379653 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardtamtam9791PhenotopiaPhenotopia won11 Jun 2023
#2379652 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardLa Reine des BelgesPhenotopiaPhenotopia won11 Jun 2023
#2379651 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardPhenotopiaLa Reine des BelgesLa Reine des Belges won11 Jun 2023
#2379650 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardPhenotopiaMatteo A.Matteo A. won11 Jun 2023
#2379649 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardMatteo A.PhenotopiaMatteo A. won11 Jun 2023
#2379648 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardtamtam9791slaapgraagslaapgraag won11 Jun 2023
#2379647 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardslaapgraagtamtam9791slaapgraag won11 Jun 2023
#2379646 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardslaapgraagLa Reine des Belgesslaapgraag won11 Jun 2023
#2379645 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardLa Reine des Belgesslaapgraagslaapgraag won11 Jun 2023
#2379644 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardMatteo A.slaapgraagMatteo A. won22 Jun 2023
#2379643 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardslaapgraagMatteo A.slaapgraag won20 Jun 2023
#2379642 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardslaapgraagPhenotopiaslaapgraag won11 Jun 2023
#2379641 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardPhenotopiaslaapgraagslaapgraag won11 Jun 2023
#2379640 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardgamesorrytamtam9791gamesorry won17 Jun 2023
#2379639 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardtamtam9791gamesorrygamesorry won11 Jun 2023
#2379638 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardLa Reine des Belgesgamesorrygamesorry won11 Jun 2023
#2379637 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardgamesorryLa Reine des Belgesgamesorry won17 Jun 2023
#2379636 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardgamesorryMatteo A.Matteo A. won8 Oct 2023
#2379635 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardMatteo A.gamesorryMatteo A. won4 Oct 2023
#2379634 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardPhenotopiagamesorrygamesorry won11 Jun 2023
#2379633 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardgamesorryPhenotopiagamesorry won17 Jun 2023
#2379632 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardgamesorryslaapgraaggamesorry won23 Jul 2023
#2379631 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardslaapgraaggamesorrygamesorry won23 Jul 2023
#2379630 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardtamtam9791EykcaEykca won11 Jun 2023
#2379629 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardEykcatamtam9791Eykca won11 Jun 2023
#2379628 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardEykcaLa Reine des BelgesEykca won11 Jun 2023
#2379627 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardLa Reine des BelgesEykcaEykca won11 Jun 2023
#2379626 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardMatteo A.EykcaMatteo A. won14 Aug 2023
#2379625 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardEykcaMatteo A.Eykca won13 Sep 2023
#2379624 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardEykcaPhenotopiaEykca won15 Jun 2023
#2379623 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardPhenotopiaEykcaEykca won11 Jun 2023
#2379622 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardslaapgraagEykcaEykca won23 Jul 2023
#2379621 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardEykcaslaapgraagEykca won23 Jul 2023
#2379620 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardEykcagamesorrygamesorry won10 Oct 2023
#2379619 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardgamesorryEykcagamesorry won25 Oct 2023
#2379618 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardUnspeakablegamertamtam9791Unspeakablegamer won11 Jun 2023
#2379617 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardtamtam9791UnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won11 Jun 2023
#2379616 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardLa Reine des BelgesUnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won11 Jun 2023
#2379615 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardUnspeakablegamerLa Reine des BelgesUnspeakablegamer won11 Jun 2023
#2379614 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardUnspeakablegamerMatteo A.Unspeakablegamer won20 Jun 2023
#2379613 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardMatteo A.UnspeakablegamerMatteo A. won20 Jun 2023
#2379612 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardPhenotopiaUnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won11 Jun 2023
#2379611 · Ocean's Eleven · 54-cardUnspeakablegamerPhenotopiaUnspeakablegamer won11 Jun 2023