Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.1.2.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Oct 2003. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 12 Jan 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentsolo#3545Tootles#3668dikkiedik#3424Hjallti#1053Burton#2318florish#1110John Lewis#2958Steyn#3183Magnus Öberg#1011Jeroen#3451Kevin Whitmore#3368Robrecht#2588hurburtsnail#1920kylee#3730mslano#2372tonywu#3665J. K.#2338Jedi-knight#2756Ruben M (bolo)#3295
solo#3545—Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tootles#3668Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
dikkiedik#3424Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hjallti#1053Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Burton#2318Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
florish#1110Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
John Lewis#2958Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Steyn#3183Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Magnus Öberg#1011Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jeroen#3451Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Kevin Whitmore#3368Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robrecht#2588Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
hurburtsnail#1920Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
kylee#3730Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
mslano#2372Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
tonywu#3665Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
J. K.#2338Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jedi-knight#2756Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ruben M (bolo)#3295Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
solo76303118
Tootles74305518
dikkiedik64246018
Hjallti61238218
Burton59236118
florish54187818
John Lewis52217618
Steyn50175218
Magnus Öberg48174718
Jeroen47167418
Kevin Whitmore47158418
Robrecht45161518
hurburtsnail41136718
kylee38143818
mslano34104818
tonywu33112518
J. K.2259018
Jedi-knight913218
Ruben M (bolo)0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#88051 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteynHjalltiHjallti won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2003
#88050 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtSteynSteyn won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Oct 2003
#88049 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiRobrechtHjallti won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points28 Oct 2003
#88048 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteynBurtonBurton won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Oct 2003
#88047 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonHjalltiHjallti won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Oct 2003
#88046 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtBurtonRobrecht won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points20 Oct 2003
#88045 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdikkiedikSteynSteyn won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points2 Nov 2003
#88044 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltidikkiedikdikkiedik won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Nov 2003
#88043 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdikkiedikRobrechtdikkiedik won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points23 Oct 2003
#88042 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtondikkiedikBurton won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Oct 2003
#88041 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteynmslanoSteyn won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2003
#88040 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermslanoHjalltimslano won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points3 Nov 2003
#88039 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtmslanoRobrecht won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Oct 2003
#88038 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermslanoBurtonDraw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points1 Nov 2003
#88037 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdikkiedikmslanodikkiedik won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points31 Oct 2003
#88036 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJohn LewisSteynJohn Lewis won · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Nov 2003
#88035 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiJohn LewisJohn Lewis won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points29 Nov 2003
#88034 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJohn LewisRobrechtJohn Lewis won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2003
#88033 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonJohn LewisJohn Lewis won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points6 Nov 2003
#88032 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJohn LewisdikkiedikJohn Lewis won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Nov 2003
#88031 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermslanoJohn LewisJohn Lewis won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Oct 2003
#88030 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteynkyleeSteyn won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2003
#88029 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkyleeHjalltiHjallti won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2003
#88028 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtkyleeRobrecht won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2003
#88027 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkyleeBurtonBurton won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points18 Oct 2003
#88026 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdikkiedikkyleedikkiedik won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2003
#88025 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkyleemslanomslano won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Oct 2003
#88024 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJohn Lewiskyleekylee won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points14 Oct 2003
#88023 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJ. K.SteynSteyn won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points17 Oct 2003
#88022 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiJ. K.Hjallti won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2003
#88021 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJ. K.RobrechtRobrecht won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points17 Oct 2003
#88020 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonJ. K.Burton won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2003
#88019 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJ. K.dikkiedikdikkiedik won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2003
#88018 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermslanoJ. K.mslano won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Oct 2003
#88017 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJ. K.John LewisJ. K. won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Oct 2003
#88016 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkyleeJ. K.J. K. won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points18 Oct 2003
#88015 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteynhurburtsnailSteyn won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points16 Nov 2003
#88014 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerhurburtsnailHjalltiHjallti won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points21 Nov 2003
#88013 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechthurburtsnailRobrecht won · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points16 Nov 2003
#88012 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerhurburtsnailBurtonhurburtsnail won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points17 Nov 2003
#88011 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdikkiedikhurburtsnaildikkiedik won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 Nov 2003
#88010 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerhurburtsnailmslanohurburtsnail won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Nov 2003
#88009 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJohn Lewishurburtsnailhurburtsnail won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points21 Nov 2003
#88008 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerhurburtsnailkyleekylee won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points12 Nov 2003
#88007 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJ. K.hurburtsnailhurburtsnail won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Oct 2003
#88006 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreSteynKevin Whitmore won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Nov 2003
#88005 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiKevin WhitmoreHjallti won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Nov 2003
#88004 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreRobrechtKevin Whitmore won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Oct 2003
#88003 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonKevin WhitmoreKevin Whitmore won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points6 Nov 2003
#88002 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin Whitmoredikkiedikdikkiedik won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2003