Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.10.4.5 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 15 Jan 2007. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 9 May 2007.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentr_malenfant#13399furbolero#9392duvelman#12526laibach#3804Roberto Huerta#4017Juve87#11181Nate#3051David#11223Alex IJzerman#11001BlackLab#1290siena#5020Robrecht#2588trixer#6152Josh#13147Saranga Damiano#12894johnnyporvoo#13289Texbrit-CPFC#6776Derek#13396Joe#13574
r_malenfant#13399—Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
furbolero#9392Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:7 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
duvelman#12526Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:6 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
laibach#3804Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Roberto Huerta#4017Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Juve87#11181Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
David#11223Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
BlackLab#1290Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
siena#5020Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robrecht#2588Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
trixer#6152Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Josh#13147Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 7:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 5:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Saranga Damiano#12894Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
johnnyporvoo#13289Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:5 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Texbrit-CPFC#6776Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Derek#13396Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
Joe#13574Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
r_malenfant67281318
furbolero64240018
duvelman62261518
laibach61231018
Roberto Huerta59229018
Juve8758224618
Nate57207418
David55204618
Alex IJzerman54203318
BlackLab54198318
siena47164718
Robrecht46155918
trixer45148018
Josh41146618
Saranga Damiano40128118
johnnyporvoo3092518
Texbrit-CPFC52518
Derek52518
Joe52518

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#646833 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoejohnnyporvoojohnnyporvoo won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2007
#646832 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87JoeJuve87 won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Feb 2007
#646831 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjohnnyporvooJuve87Juve87 won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Feb 2007
#646830 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoeSaranga DamianoSaranga Damiano won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2007
#646829 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSaranga DamianojohnnyporvooSaranga Damiano won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points30 Mar 2007
#646828 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87Saranga DamianoJuve87 won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points4 Mar 2007
#646827 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantJoer_malenfant won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2007
#646826 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjohnnyporvoor_malenfantjohnnyporvoo won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2007
#646825 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantJuve87r_malenfant won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Jan 2007
#646824 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSaranga Damianor_malenfantr_malenfant won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points4 Mar 2007
#646823 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoeDerekJoe won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2007
#646822 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDerekjohnnyporvoojohnnyporvoo won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points27 Feb 2007
#646821 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87DerekJuve87 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2007
#646820 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDerekSaranga DamianoSaranga Damiano won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points23 Feb 2007
#646819 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantDerekr_malenfant won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2007
#646818 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoshJoeJosh won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Feb 2007
#646817 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjohnnyporvooJoshjohnnyporvoo won · 2:5 goals · 5:0 result points10 Apr 2007
#646816 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoshJuve87Josh won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Apr 2007
#646815 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSaranga DamianoJoshSaranga Damiano won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points12 Apr 2007
#646814 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoshr_malenfantr_malenfant won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Apr 2007
#646813 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDerekJoshJosh won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2007
#646812 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoeRobrechtRobrecht won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2007
#646811 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtjohnnyporvooRobrecht won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Apr 2007
#646810 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87RobrechtJuve87 won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points7 Mar 2007
#646809 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtSaranga DamianoSaranga Damiano won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points14 Mar 2007
#646808 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantRobrechtr_malenfant won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points3 Mar 2007
#646807 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtDerekRobrecht won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2007
#646806 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoshRobrechtRobrecht won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points1 May 2007
#646805 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabJoeBlackLab won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2007
#646804 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjohnnyporvooBlackLabBlackLab won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 May 2007
#646803 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabJuve87Juve87 won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2007
#646802 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSaranga DamianoBlackLabBlackLab won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points11 Mar 2007
#646801 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabr_malenfantr_malenfant won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2007
#646800 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDerekBlackLabBlackLab won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2007
#646799 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabJoshJosh won · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points7 Apr 2007
#646798 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtBlackLabBlackLab won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points24 Mar 2007
#646797 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoeAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2007
#646796 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanjohnnyporvooAlex IJzerman won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2007
#646795 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87Alex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jan 2007
#646794 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanSaranga DamianoAlex IJzerman won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Mar 2007
#646793 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerr_malenfantAlex IJzermanr_malenfant won · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points3 Feb 2007
#646792 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanDerekAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2007
#646791 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoshAlex IJzermanJosh won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Apr 2007
#646790 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanRobrechtAlex IJzerman won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2007
#646789 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBlackLabAlex IJzermanBlackLab won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points23 Feb 2007
#646788 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateJoeNate won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2007
#646787 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjohnnyporvooNateNate won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 May 2007
#646786 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateJuve87Juve87 won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points8 Mar 2007
#646785 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSaranga DamianoNateNate won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points14 Mar 2007
#646784 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNater_malenfantNate won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2007