Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.10.4.7 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 15 Jan 2007. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 29 Apr 2007.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentPawel Grabowski#4748Ben#4523wandu#12307Arjo#3437orvieto#6746Dustin#7830Juan Guzmán Triviño#3933Freddie Sorensen#1872Richard Malaschitz#1002Canteli#8708Lucimara#2251Héctor Máximo Canteros#3648Anders H Lindberg#1006fub#11083Marta Alicja#7143tylerdurdenpoland#12813yslaire#12489Jonathan#13149roborally#1988
Pawel Grabowski#4748—Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ben#4523Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
wandu#12307Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 9:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Arjo#3437Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
orvieto#6746Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dustin#7830Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Juan Guzmán Triviño#3933Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Freddie Sorensen#1872Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Richard Malaschitz#1002Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:9 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Canteli#8708Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lucimara#2251Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Héctor Máximo Canteros#3648Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Anders H Lindberg#1006Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
fub#11083Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
Marta Alicja#7143Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
tylerdurdenpoland#12813Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
yslaire#12489Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jonathan#13149Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
roborally#1988Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Pawel Grabowski77319018
Ben72288118
wandu68270918
Arjo57200318
orvieto57194318
Dustin55221018
Juan Guzmán Triviño54199918
Freddie Sorensen54187118
Richard Malaschitz53194418
Canteli51195618
Lucimara49191118
Héctor Máximo Canteros44151118
Anders H Lindberg39146718
fub30131518
Marta Alicja3088518
tylerdurdenpoland2567518
yslaire2562018
Jonathan1017518
roborally515018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#647175 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaJonathanMarta Alicja won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Feb 2007
#647174 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryslaireMarta Alicjayslaire won · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points31 Mar 2007
#647173 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanyslaireyslaire won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points6 Feb 2007
#647172 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaCanteliCanteli won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2007
#647171 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCanteliJonathanCanteli won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Feb 2007
#647170 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryslaireCanteliCanteli won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jan 2007
#647169 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerroborallyMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Feb 2007
#647168 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanroborallyJonathan won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2007
#647167 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerroborallyyslaireyslaire won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Feb 2007
#647166 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCanteliroborallyCanteli won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2007
#647165 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjafubMarta Alicja won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points8 Mar 2007
#647164 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfubJonathanJonathan won · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points14 Mar 2007
#647163 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceryslairefubfub won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2007
#647162 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfubCantelifub won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2007
#647161 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerroborallyfubroborally won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Mar 2007
#647160 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo CanterosMarta AlicjaHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Mar 2007
#647159 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanHéctor Máximo CanterosHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points27 Feb 2007
#647158 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo CanterosyslaireHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points7 Feb 2007
#647157 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCanteliHéctor Máximo CanterosCanteli won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jan 2007
#647156 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo CanterosroborallyHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2007
#647155 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerfubHéctor Máximo Canterosfub won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Jan 2007
#647154 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaJuan Guzmán TriviñoJuan Guzmán Triviño won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Apr 2007
#647153 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuan Guzmán TriviñoJonathanJuan Guzmán Triviño won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Feb 2007
#647152 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryslaireJuan Guzmán Triviñoyslaire won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2007
#647151 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuan Guzmán TriviñoCanteliCanteli won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2007
#647150 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerroborallyJuan Guzmán TriviñoJuan Guzmán Triviño won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2007
#647149 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuan Guzmán TriviñofubJuan Guzmán Triviño won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2007
#647148 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo CanterosJuan Guzmán TriviñoJuan Guzmán Triviño won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2007
#647147 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerwanduMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points2 Mar 2007
#647146 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanwanduwandu won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points28 Feb 2007
#647145 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerwanduyslairewandu won · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2007
#647144 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCanteliwanduwandu won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2007
#647143 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerwanduroborallywandu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2007
#647142 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfubwanduwandu won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2007
#647141 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerwanduHéctor Máximo CanterosHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2007
#647140 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuan Guzmán Triviñowanduwandu won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Feb 2007
#647139 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaDustinDustin won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points17 Mar 2007
#647138 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDustinJonathanDustin won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Feb 2007
#647137 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryslaireDustinDustin won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2007
#647136 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDustinCanteliCanteli won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jan 2007
#647135 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerroborallyDustinDustin won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2007
#647134 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDustinfubfub won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Jan 2007
#647133 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHéctor Máximo CanterosDustinHéctor Máximo Canteros won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jan 2007
#647132 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDustinJuan Guzmán TriviñoDustin won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points27 Feb 2007
#647131 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerwanduDustinwandu won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2007
#647130 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Mar 2007
#647129 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points28 Feb 2007
#647128 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergyslaireAnders H Lindberg won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jan 2007
#647127 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCanteliAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points29 Jan 2007
#647126 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergroborallyAnders H Lindberg won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2007