Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.11.4.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 May 2007. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 19 Sep 2007.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentkashon#4756Waskein#4743Librion#4066Ray Garrison#10407Nate#3051Guajandinho#7264Ziper#4982RebelYell#14723tiko bret#14228Freddie Sorensen#1872albert#3922David#12932Andres Garcia#11542Miodrag Smiljevic#1168collegestudent#13050No Name#12898dusterstar#14541Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk#10180gazza888#14516
kashon#4756—Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Waskein#4743Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Librion#4066Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ray Garrison#10407Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Guajandinho#7264Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:6 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ziper#4982Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
RebelYell#14723Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
tiko bret#14228Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Freddie Sorensen#1872Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
albert#3922Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:7 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
David#12932Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Andres Garcia#11542Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Miodrag Smiljevic#1168Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
collegestudent#13050Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
No Name#12898Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
dusterstar#14541Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk#10180Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
gazza888#14516Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
kashon68292418
Waskein68269418
Librion65260618
Ray Garrison64251418
Nate63238518
Guajandinho59212418
Ziper56216618
RebelYell56208718
tiko bret50192018
Freddie Sorensen49172818
albert46156818
David42135618
Andres Garcia41151918
Miodrag Smiljevic36113618
collegestudent30120018
No Name25100818
dusterstar2245718
Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk1527518
gazza8880018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#717601 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertiko bretFelipe Herman van Riemsdijktiko bret won · 0:4 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jul 2007
#717600 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo Nametiko bretNo Name won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jun 2007
#717599 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkNo NameFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2007
#717598 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertiko bretgazza888tiko bret won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#717597 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergazza888Felipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717596 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo Namegazza888No Name won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#717595 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRebelYelltiko brettiko bret won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2007
#717594 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkRebelYellRebelYell won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jul 2007
#717593 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRebelYellNo NameRebelYell won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 May 2007
#717592 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergazza888RebelYellRebelYell won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717591 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertiko bretdusterstartiko bret won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Aug 2007
#717590 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdusterstarFelipe Herman van Riemsdijkdusterstar won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#717589 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo Namedusterstardusterstar won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jun 2007
#717588 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdusterstargazza888dusterstar won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#717587 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRebelYelldusterstarRebelYell won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2007
#717586 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiodrag Smiljevictiko brettiko bret won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jul 2007
#717585 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkMiodrag SmiljevicMiodrag Smiljevic won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#717584 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiodrag SmiljevicNo NameMiodrag Smiljevic won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jun 2007
#717583 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergazza888Miodrag SmiljevicMiodrag Smiljevic won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717582 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiodrag SmiljevicRebelYellMiodrag Smiljevic won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points29 Jun 2007
#717581 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdusterstarMiodrag SmiljevicMiodrag Smiljevic won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Aug 2007
#717580 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertiko bretkashonkashon won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2007
#717579 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkashonFelipe Herman van Riemsdijkkashon won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2007
#717578 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo Namekashonkashon won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2007
#717577 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkashongazza888kashon won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jun 2007
#717576 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRebelYellkashonkashon won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points28 May 2007
#717575 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkashondusterstarkashon won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points8 Aug 2007
#717574 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiodrag SmiljevickashonMiodrag Smiljevic won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jun 2007
#717573 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres Garciatiko brettiko bret won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2007
#717572 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkAndres GarciaAndres Garcia won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jul 2007
#717571 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaNo NameNo Name won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jun 2007
#717570 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergazza888Andres GarciaAndres Garcia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717569 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaRebelYellRebelYell won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2007
#717568 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdusterstarAndres GarciaAndres Garcia won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jul 2007
#717567 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaMiodrag SmiljevicAndres Garcia won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jul 2007
#717566 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkashonAndres Garciakashon won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jun 2007
#717565 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertiko bretDavidDavid won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jun 2007
#717564 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavidFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkDavid won · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2007
#717563 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameDavidDavid won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points2 Jun 2007
#717562 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavidgazza888David won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Jun 2007
#717561 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRebelYellDavidRebelYell won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#717560 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaviddusterstarDavid won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points29 Jul 2007
#717559 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMiodrag SmiljevicDavidDavid won · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jul 2007
#717558 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavidkashonkashon won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jun 2007
#717557 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaDavidAndres Garcia won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jun 2007
#717556 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWaskeintiko bretWaskein won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2007
#717555 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkWaskeinWaskein won · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jul 2007
#717554 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWaskeinNo NameWaskein won · 8:4 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jun 2007
#717553 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergazza888WaskeinWaskein won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717552 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWaskeinRebelYellWaskein won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jul 2007