Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.11.4.5 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 May 2007. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 31 Aug 2007.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentI R I#4454ludophile#14153BigChicken#3883ak57#13978bobibird#8364Lucimara#2251Thijs#7528Parn#4366TheTible#1925Jacques#1003Richard Fee#4332MRFvR#10193jijbentnl#13393David#11223corum#13604Diamante#10675vector#3812isaac_isaac#12901marco#13837
I R I#4454—Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
ludophile#14153Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
BigChicken#3883Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
ak57#13978Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bobibird#8364Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lucimara#2251Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Thijs#7528Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Parn#4366Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
TheTible#1925Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jacques#1003Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 7:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Richard Fee#4332Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MRFvR#10193Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jijbentnl#13393Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
David#11223Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
corum#13604Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Diamante#10675Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
vector#3812Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
isaac_isaac#12901Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
marco#13837Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
I R I78335618
ludophile63228718
BigChicken62249918
ak5762243418
bobibird62237418
Lucimara56199718
Thijs56199718
Parn55195018
TheTible54196718
Jacques51186518
Richard Fee48172618
MRFvR46159618
jijbentnl40145618
David39114818
corum3096018
Diamante2990418
vector1936718
isaac_isaac5018
marco0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#717943 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermarcocorumcorum won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717942 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamantemarcoDiamante won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#717941 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercorumDiamantecorum won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jul 2007
#717940 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermarcoisaac_isaacisaac_isaac won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717939 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisaac_isaaccorumcorum won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#717938 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamanteisaac_isaacDiamante won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#717937 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerludophilemarcoludophile won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jun 2007
#717936 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercorumludophileludophile won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jul 2007
#717935 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerludophileDiamanteludophile won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jul 2007
#717934 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisaac_isaacludophileludophile won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#717933 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermarcobobibirdbobibird won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717932 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbobibirdcorumbobibird won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jul 2007
#717931 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamantebobibirdbobibird won · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jul 2007
#717930 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbobibirdisaac_isaacbobibird won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#717929 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerludophilebobibirdbobibird won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jul 2007
#717928 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenmarcoBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#717927 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercorumBigChickenBigChicken won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jun 2007
#717926 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenDiamanteDiamante won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Jun 2007
#717925 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisaac_isaacBigChickenBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#717924 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenludophileBigChicken won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jul 2007
#717923 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbobibirdBigChickenbobibird won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jun 2007
#717922 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermarcoLucimaraLucimara won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717921 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaracorumcorum won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jun 2007
#717920 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamanteLucimaraLucimara won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2007
#717919 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraisaac_isaacLucimara won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#717918 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerludophileLucimaraludophile won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jul 2007
#717917 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimarabobibirdbobibird won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2007
#717916 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenLucimaraBigChicken won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points15 Jun 2007
#717915 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTiblemarcoTheTible won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#717914 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercorumTheTibleTheTible won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2007
#717913 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleDiamanteDiamante won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jul 2007
#717912 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisaac_isaacTheTibleTheTible won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#717911 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleludophileTheTible won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jul 2007
#717910 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbobibirdTheTibleTheTible won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2007
#717909 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleBigChickenBigChicken won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jun 2007
#717908 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraTheTibleLucimara won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jun 2007
#717907 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermarcoak57ak57 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#717906 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerak57corumcorum won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jul 2007
#717905 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDiamanteak57ak57 won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jul 2007
#717904 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerak57isaac_isaacak57 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#717903 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerludophileak57ludophile won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points17 Jul 2007
#717902 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerak57bobibirdak57 won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points12 Jul 2007
#717901 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenak57ak57 won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points12 Jul 2007
#717900 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerak57Lucimaraak57 won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jul 2007
#717899 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleak57ak57 won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jul 2007
#717898 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjijbentnlmarcojijbentnl won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#717897 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercorumjijbentnlcorum won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jul 2007
#717896 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjijbentnlDiamantejijbentnl won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jul 2007
#717895 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisaac_isaacjijbentnljijbentnl won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#717894 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjijbentnlludophileludophile won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jul 2007