Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.11.4.8 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 May 2007. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 22 Aug 2007.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentJoan#14345NanoBrain-ai#8433Berry#2963Dave Rohrl#6463AS ROMA#14737Henrik Sjøl#9677Zul Nadzri#8325EmTom#12992Alex IJzerman#11001Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®#4623Karol Marko#10893biafra#9852heikkir#9565Lieven Marchand#1116Special#14405harun#1926Hombrero#3115Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus#6000skari#13693
Joan#14345—Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
NanoBrain-ai#8433Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Berry#2963Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 9:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dave Rohrl#6463Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
AS ROMA#14737Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Henrik Sjøl#9677Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zul Nadzri#8325Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
EmTom#12992Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®#4623Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:12 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Karol Marko#10893Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
biafra#9852Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
heikkir#9565Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lieven Marchand#1116Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 12:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Special#14405Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:9 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
harun#1926Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hombrero#3115Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus#6000Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
skari#13693Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Joan75302518
NanoBrain-ai68274218
Berry68273118
Dave Rohrl66236518
AS ROMA65249018
Henrik Sjøl60232218
Zul Nadzri58204518
EmTom50182918
Alex IJzerman47171818
Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®47155218
Karol Marko47151418
biafra44148518
heikkir44137818
Lieven Marchand37117418
Special34103418
harun2146218
Hombrero1433518
Tomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus107018
skari0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#718456 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunHombreroHombrero won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jun 2007
#718455 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerryharunBerry won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Aug 2007
#718454 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroBerryBerry won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Aug 2007
#718453 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerharunskariharun won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#718452 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerskariHombreroHombrero won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#718451 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerryskariBerry won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#718450 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoharunKarol Marko won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2007
#718449 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points7 Aug 2007
#718448 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoBerryBerry won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jul 2007
#718447 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerskariKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#718446 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunSpecialharun won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2007
#718445 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpecialHombreroSpecial won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jun 2007
#718444 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerrySpecialBerry won · 9:3 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jul 2007
#718443 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpecialskariSpecial won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#718442 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoSpecialSpecial won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jul 2007
#718441 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAharunAS ROMA won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jun 2007
#718440 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroAS ROMAAS ROMA won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jun 2007
#718439 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMABerryAS ROMA won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jul 2007
#718438 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerskariAS ROMAAS ROMA won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#718437 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAKarol MarkoAS ROMA won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points14 Jun 2007
#718436 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpecialAS ROMAAS ROMA won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points4 Jul 2007
#718435 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#718434 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®HombreroRalph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Aug 2007
#718433 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerryRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Berry won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points7 Aug 2007
#718432 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®skariRalph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#718431 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Karol Marko won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points3 Jul 2007
#718430 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®SpecialRalph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Jul 2007
#718429 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMARalph Nelson Bednarczuk®AS ROMA won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points5 Jul 2007
#718428 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagusharunharun won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points13 Aug 2007
#718427 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Aug 2007
#718426 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusBerryBerry won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points14 Aug 2007
#718425 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerskariTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusTomasz Grabowski Oscylophagus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#718424 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Aug 2007
#718423 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpecialTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusSpecial won · 1:4 goals · 5:0 result points13 Aug 2007
#718422 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusAS ROMAAS ROMA won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Aug 2007
#718421 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Tomasz Grabowski OscylophagusRalph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Aug 2007
#718420 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunEmTomEmTom won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points10 Jun 2007
#718419 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEmTomHombreroEmTom won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points8 Jun 2007
#718418 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBerryEmTomBerry won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jul 2007
#718417 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEmTomskariEmTom won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2007
#718416 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarol MarkoEmTomKarol Marko won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points28 May 2007
#718415 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEmTomSpecialSpecial won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jun 2007
#718414 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAEmTomAS ROMA won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points9 Jun 2007
#718413 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEmTomRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®EmTom won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jun 2007
#718412 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomasz Grabowski OscylophagusEmTomEmTom won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points12 Aug 2007
#718411 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven Marchandharunharun won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points2 Jun 2007
#718410 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points2 Jun 2007
#718409 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandBerryBerry won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points7 Jul 2007
#718408 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerskariLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2007
#718407 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandKarol MarkoKarol Marko won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points28 May 2007