Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.14.3.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 29 May 2008. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 24 Aug 2008.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentvector#3812Crazy Spy#8869pensando#15489Mark#7494Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)#4889Nagy Fathy#1224Tony Cheung#9897Scot#1412Rex Moore#2685Ricardo (Santos)#1622sailing_guy#16355Super Chicken#3566AS ROMA#14737Larry#16365TUMRAK#15479Christian Gentges#3377Andres Garcia#11542Bill Roupas#14924Pawel Guz#15142
vector#3812—Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Crazy Spy#8869Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
pensando#15489Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mark#7494Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)#4889Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nagy Fathy#1224Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tony Cheung#9897Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Scot#1412Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ricardo (Santos)#1622Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
sailing_guy#16355Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Super Chicken#3566Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
AS ROMA#14737Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Larry#16365Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
TUMRAK#15479Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Christian Gentges#3377Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Andres Garcia#11542Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bill Roupas#14924Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pawel Guz#15142Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
vector70282418
Crazy Spy64270218
pensando62249218
Mark60254818
Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)60235918
Nagy Fathy55221918
Tony Cheung53212218
Scot52216118
Rex Moore46159918
Ricardo (Santos)45180818
sailing_guy45153018
Super Chicken44167718
AS ROMA42170218
Larry39139818
TUMRAK32117118
Christian Gentges31117518
Andres Garcia28103518
Bill Roupas2796518
Pawel Guz0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#888305 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTUMRAKBill RoupasTUMRAK won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jun 2008
#888304 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoTUMRAKTUMRAK won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2008
#888303 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill Roupaspensandopensando won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2008
#888302 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTUMRAKAndres GarciaAndres Garcia won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2008
#888301 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jul 2008
#888300 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoAndres GarciaAndres Garcia won · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points4 Jul 2008
#888299 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTony CheungTUMRAKTony Cheung won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jul 2008
#888298 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasTony CheungBill Roupas won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points3 Aug 2008
#888297 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTony Cheungpensandopensando won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jul 2008
#888296 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaTony CheungTony Cheung won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jul 2008
#888295 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTUMRAKsailing_guysailing_guy won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jun 2008
#888294 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersailing_guyBill Roupassailing_guy won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jun 2008
#888293 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpensandosailing_guypensando won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jun 2008
#888292 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersailing_guyAndres Garciasailing_guy won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2008
#888291 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTony Cheungsailing_guyTony Cheung won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jul 2008
#888290 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel GuzTUMRAKTUMRAK won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2008
#888289 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasPawel GuzBill Roupas won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jun 2008
#888288 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel Guzpensandopensando won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2008
#888287 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaPawel GuzAndres Garcia won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jun 2008
#888286 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel GuzTony CheungTony Cheung won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2008
#888285 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersailing_guyPawel Guzsailing_guy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2008
#888284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTUMRAKChristian GentgesChristian Gentges won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points7 Jun 2008
#888283 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian GentgesBill RoupasChristian Gentges won · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points1 Jul 2008
#888282 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoChristian Gentgespensando won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jun 2008
#888281 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian GentgesAndres GarciaAndres Garcia won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jun 2008
#888280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTony CheungChristian GentgesTony Cheung won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Jul 2008
#888279 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian Gentgessailing_guysailing_guy won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points5 Jun 2008
#888278 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel GuzChristian GentgesChristian Gentges won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2008
#888277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLarryTUMRAKTUMRAK won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jul 2008
#888276 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasLarryLarry won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points23 Jul 2008
#888275 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLarrypensandopensando won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jul 2008
#888274 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres GarciaLarryLarry won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jul 2008
#888273 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLarryTony CheungLarry won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Aug 2008
#888272 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersailing_guyLarrysailing_guy won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2008
#888271 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLarryPawel GuzLarry won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jun 2008
#888270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian GentgesLarryLarry won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jul 2008
#888269 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTUMRAKAS ROMAAS ROMA won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2008
#888268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMABill RoupasBill Roupas won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points23 Jul 2008
#888267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoAS ROMApensando won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jul 2008
#888266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAAndres GarciaAS ROMA won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2008
#888265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTony CheungAS ROMATony Cheung won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Aug 2008
#888264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAsailing_guysailing_guy won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jul 2008
#888263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel GuzAS ROMAAS ROMA won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2008
#888262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAS ROMAChristian GentgesChristian Gentges won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points3 Jul 2008
#888261 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLarryAS ROMALarry won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Jul 2008
#888260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervectorTUMRAKvector won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2008
#888259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill Roupasvectorvector won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jul 2008
#888258 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervectorpensandovector won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2008
#888257 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndres Garciavectorvector won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points3 Aug 2008
#888256 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervectorTony Cheungvector won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Aug 2008