Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.17.4.7 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 25 Aug 2009. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 18 Dec 2009.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentLectus#16628slaapgraag#7704Luca Bruzzi#8753Alex IJzerman#11001Juan Pablo Lastra#11251Ziper#4982Tomek#8555Domi#9420Reemi#10518badger#2432rafi#2310tonsofpcs#5608Rafael Marques#12278funtobewith11#2399Duke of Prunes#17303tylerdurdenpoland#12813malyMikolas#20298powerrade#4606dafeke#9143no_name#15465
Lectus#16628—Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
slaapgraag#7704Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Luca Bruzzi#8753Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Juan Pablo Lastra#11251Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ziper#4982Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tomek#8555Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Domi#9420Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Reemi#10518Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
badger#2432Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
rafi#2310Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
tonsofpcs#5608Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rafael Marques#12278Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
funtobewith11#2399Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Duke of Prunes#17303Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
tylerdurdenpoland#12813Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
malyMikolas#20298Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
powerrade#4606Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
dafeke#9143Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
no_name#15465Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Lectus81346119
slaapgraag81342519
Luca Bruzzi77317819
Alex IJzerman65251319
Juan Pablo Lastra64233219
Ziper59213919
Tomek59208619
Domi58206419
Reemi57221719
badger56187819
rafi55195519
tonsofpcs54200819
Rafael Marques50157019
funtobewith1146135319
Duke of Prunes3898719
tylerdurdenpoland2015019
malyMikolas157519
powerrade52519
dafeke52519
no_name52519

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1086135 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdafekepowerradepowerrade won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Sep 2009
#1086134 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesdafekeDuke of Prunes won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Sep 2009
#1086133 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpowerradeDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086132 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdafekeRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Sep 2009
#1086131 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquespowerradeRafael Marques won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086130 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2009
#1086129 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasdafekemalyMikolas won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Sep 2009
#1086128 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpowerrademalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086127 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Aug 2009
#1086126 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesmalyMikolasRafael Marques won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Aug 2009
#1086125 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdafekefuntobewith11funtobewith11 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Sep 2009
#1086124 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11powerradefuntobewith11 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086123 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of Prunesfuntobewith11funtobewith11 won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2009
#1086122 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11Rafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Aug 2009
#1086121 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasfuntobewith11funtobewith11 won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points27 Aug 2009
#1086120 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerno_namedafekedafeke won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Sep 2009
#1086119 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpowerradeno_nameno_name won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086118 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerno_nameDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Sep 2009
#1086117 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael Marquesno_nameRafael Marques won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Sep 2009
#1086116 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerno_namemalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Sep 2009
#1086115 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11no_namefuntobewith11 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Sep 2009
#1086114 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdafekeDomiDomi won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Sep 2009
#1086113 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomipowerradeDomi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086112 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesDomiDomi won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points22 Sep 2009
#1086111 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomiRafael MarquesDomi won · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Sep 2009
#1086110 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasDomiDomi won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Aug 2009
#1086109 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomifuntobewith11Domi won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Sep 2009
#1086108 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerno_nameDomiDomi won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Sep 2009
#1086107 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReemidafekeReemi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Sep 2009
#1086106 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpowerradeReemiReemi won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086105 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReemiDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Oct 2009
#1086104 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesReemiReemi won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2009
#1086103 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReemimalyMikolasReemi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Aug 2009
#1086102 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11Reemifuntobewith11 won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points22 Sep 2009
#1086101 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReemino_nameReemi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Sep 2009
#1086100 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomiReemiReemi won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Sep 2009
#1086099 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdafekeTomekTomek won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Sep 2009
#1086098 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomekpowerradeTomek won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086097 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesTomekTomek won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points22 Sep 2009
#1086096 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomekRafael MarquesTomek won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Sep 2009
#1086095 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasTomekTomek won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Aug 2009
#1086094 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomekfuntobewith11Tomek won · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Sep 2009
#1086093 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerno_nameTomekTomek won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Sep 2009
#1086092 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTomekDomiTomek won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Sep 2009
#1086091 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerReemiTomekReemi won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Sep 2009
#1086090 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertonsofpcsdafeketonsofpcs won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Sep 2009
#1086089 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpowerradetonsofpcstonsofpcs won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2009
#1086088 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccertonsofpcsDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2009
#1086087 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael Marquestonsofpcstonsofpcs won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Oct 2009
#1086086 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccertonsofpcsmalyMikolastonsofpcs won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Aug 2009