Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.2.2.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Feb 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 26 Apr 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentPetura#1035FCGerard'91#3474FC K6J#3590Jeroen#3451Andy Olsen#2080alkosan#1502Miki#1660Burton#2318Julien#2738Christian#2222florish#1110Bela Nagy#1048Robrecht#2588Randy#3479Fabio#2221Mike Fitzgerald#3535Frank (frs)#2490Rex Moore#2685Dom#2419
Petura#1035—Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 9:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FCGerard'91#3474Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC K6J#3590Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jeroen#3451Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Andy Olsen#2080Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
alkosan#1502Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Miki#1660Loss · 2:9 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Burton#2318Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Julien#2738Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Christian#2222Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
florish#1110Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bela Nagy#1048Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robrecht#2588Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Randy#3479Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Fabio#2221Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:6 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mike Fitzgerald#3535Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Frank (frs)#2490Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dom#2419Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Petura75309418
FCGerard'9166264418
FC K6J65243818
Jeroen59225718
Andy Olsen59221518
alkosan58209718
Miki52208218
Burton52203918
Julien50199318
Christian49167518
florish48186318
Bela Nagy48177618
Robrecht45141018
Randy41140318
Fabio41124118
Mike Fitzgerald2039018
Frank (frs)1533618
Rex Moore1126418
Dom0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#127978 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreBela NagyBela Nagy won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Feb 2004
#127977 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBela Nagyflorishflorish won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2004
#127976 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristianBela NagyBela Nagy won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points23 Feb 2004
#127975 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBela NagyFrank (frs)Bela Nagy won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2004
#127974 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyBela NagyRandy won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points25 Mar 2004
#127973 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFabioBurtonFabio won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2004
#127972 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonDomBurton won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Feb 2004
#127971 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtBurtonRobrecht won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2004
#127970 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonAndy OlsenBurton won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2004
#127969 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiBurtonMiki won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Mar 2004
#127968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonRex MooreBurton won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points1 Mar 2004
#127967 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishBurtonBurton won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Feb 2004
#127966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonChristianChristian won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Feb 2004
#127965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)BurtonBurton won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2004
#127964 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonRandyBurton won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Apr 2004
#127963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBela NagyBurtonBela Nagy won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2004
#127962 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienFabioJulien won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2004
#127961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomJulienJulien won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#127960 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienRobrechtJulien won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Mar 2004
#127959 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndy OlsenJulienAndy Olsen won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points9 Mar 2004
#127958 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienMikiMiki won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points8 Apr 2004
#127957 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreJulienDraw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points21 Mar 2004
#127956 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienflorishflorish won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points13 Mar 2004
#127955 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristianJulienChristian won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Mar 2004
#127954 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienFrank (frs)Julien won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2004
#127953 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyJulienRandy won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points7 Apr 2004
#127952 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienBela NagyJulien won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points12 Mar 2004
#127951 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonJulienJulien won · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points18 Mar 2004
#127950 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFabioJeroenJeroen won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points4 Mar 2004
#127949 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeroenDomJeroen won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2004
#127948 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtJeroenJeroen won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points2 Mar 2004
#127947 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeroenAndy OlsenJeroen won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2004
#127946 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiJeroenJeroen won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Mar 2004
#127945 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeroenRex MooreJeroen won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points8 Mar 2004
#127944 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishJeroenflorish won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Feb 2004
#127943 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeroenChristianJeroen won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Mar 2004
#127942 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)JeroenJeroen won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2004
#127941 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeroenRandyRandy won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Apr 2004
#127940 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBela NagyJeroenJeroen won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2004
#127939 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeroenBurtonBurton won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2004
#127938 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienJeroenJulien won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Mar 2004
#127937 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralkosanFabioalkosan won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points27 Feb 2004
#127936 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomalkosanalkosan won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#127935 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralkosanRobrechtalkosan won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points29 Feb 2004
#127934 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndy OlsenalkosanAndy Olsen won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2004
#127933 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralkosanMikiMiki won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2004
#127932 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex Moorealkosanalkosan won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2004
#127931 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralkosanflorishalkosan won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2004
#127930 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristianalkosanalkosan won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Feb 2004
#127929 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralkosanFrank (frs)alkosan won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2004