Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.2.4.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Feb 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 17 Apr 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentMister_Marty#4026steve1964#4967loco-ai#4786Ronald - Spelmagazijn#3434Dennis Rendall#4484FC Rosenpfad#4733volterra#2358Rune Berge#4499Tino Arguelles#4131Gotoguy#4582MarekM#1014Paul#1327Michael#3977passenger#3657Sebastian Ilie#1256Roel#3103Parn#4366Radim Vozár#2205
Mister_Marty#4026—Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points
steve1964#4967Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points
loco-ai#4786Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Ronald - Spelmagazijn#3434Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Dennis Rendall#4484Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Rosenpfad#4733Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points
volterra#2358Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points
Rune Berge#4499Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Tino Arguelles#4131Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Gotoguy#4582Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points
MarekM#1014Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Paul#1327Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Michael#3977Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points
passenger#3657Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points
Sebastian Ilie#1256Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Roel#3103Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Parn#4366Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points
Radim Vozár#2205Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Mister_Marty68269217
steve196465251917
loco-ai59224717
Ronald - Spelmagazijn56211417
Dennis Rendall55193217
FC Rosenpfad55190217
volterra51182917
Rune Berge50173517
Tino Arguelles43163517
Gotoguy41153517
MarekM40149717
Paul37126117
Michael33142517
passenger31102217
Sebastian Ilie31101017
Roel2150017
Parn1876617
Radim Vozár1024517

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#129001 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points6 Feb 2004
#129000 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRadim VozárParnRadim Vozár won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points4 Mar 2004
#128999 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieRadim VozárSebastian Ilie won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Apr 2004
#128998 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnMarekMParn won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points20 Feb 2004
#128997 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMSebastian IlieMarekM won · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Mar 2004
#128996 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRadim VozárMarekMMarekM won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Apr 2004
#128995 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassengerParnpassenger won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2004
#128994 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian Iliepassengerpassenger won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2004
#128993 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassengerRadim VozárRadim Vozár won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Feb 2004
#128992 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMpassengerMarekM won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2004
#128991 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Feb 2004
#128990 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallSebastian IlieDennis Rendall won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points4 Mar 2004
#128989 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRadim VozárDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2004
#128988 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallMarekMMarekM won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2004
#128987 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassengerDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2004
#128986 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGotoguyParnParn won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#128985 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieGotoguyGotoguy won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Feb 2004
#128984 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGotoguyRadim VozárGotoguy won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2004
#128983 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMGotoguyGotoguy won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2004
#128982 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGotoguypassengerpassenger won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Feb 2004
#128981 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallGotoguyDennis Rendall won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2004
#128980 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnPaulPaul won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2004
#128979 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaulSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points17 Apr 2004
#128978 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRadim VozárPaulPaul won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2004
#128977 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaulMarekMMarekM won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Mar 2004
#128976 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassengerPaulPaul won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Feb 2004
#128975 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaulDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2004
#128974 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGotoguyPaulPaul won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2004
#128973 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerloco-aiParnParn won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points2 Feb 2004
#128972 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian Ilieloco-ailoco-ai won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2004
#128971 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerloco-aiRadim Vozárloco-ai won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2004
#128970 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMloco-aiMarekM won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2004
#128969 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerloco-aipassengerloco-ai won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2004
#128968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis Rendallloco-ailoco-ai won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#128967 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerloco-aiGotoguyloco-ai won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2004
#128966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaulloco-ailoco-ai won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Feb 2004
#128965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerParnRoelRoel won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points26 Feb 2004
#128964 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoelSebastian IlieRoel won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Mar 2004
#128963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRadim VozárRoelRoel won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Mar 2004
#128962 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoelMarekMMarekM won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points17 Mar 2004
#128961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassengerRoelpassenger won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Mar 2004
#128960 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoelDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2004
#128959 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGotoguyRoelGotoguy won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2004
#128958 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoelPaulPaul won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points10 Mar 2004
#128957 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerloco-aiRoelloco-ai won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2004
#128956 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersteve1964Parnsteve1964 won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2004
#128955 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian Iliesteve1964steve1964 won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2004
#128954 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersteve1964Radim Vozársteve1964 won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2004
#128953 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMsteve1964steve1964 won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points18 Feb 2004
#128952 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersteve1964passengersteve1964 won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2004