Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.2.4.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Feb 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 14 May 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentKrzysztof (Chris)#4670Richard Fee#4332(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)#4166Phlegm#3656Scott Sutton#4018Nevermind#2438Edenz#2123Roberto Huerta#4017Steph Brochu#4821Angela Kincaid#3492Eric#1363Chris Williamson#2945Karolinka#4267Lindap957#3860harun#1926Boris#4015mircmailus#4064mou#4126
Krzysztof (Chris)#4670—Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Richard Fee#4332Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)#4166Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Phlegm#3656Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Scott Sutton#4018Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nevermind#2438Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Edenz#2123Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 6:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Roberto Huerta#4017Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Steph Brochu#4821Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Angela Kincaid#3492Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Eric#1363Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:6 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Chris Williamson#2945Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Karolinka#4267Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lindap957#3860Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
harun#1926Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Boris#4015Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
mircmailus#4064Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
mou#4126Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Krzysztof (Chris)70263317
Richard Fee68249317
(Ñ)(e)(s)(o)67239917
Phlegm64231417
Scott Sutton54180017
Nevermind54177017
Edenz54165417
Roberto Huerta52155317
Steph Brochu51154417
Angela Kincaid49155917
Eric47145617
Chris Williamson46132917
Karolinka3681717
Lindap9572015517
harun1613917
Boris102517
mircmailus5017
mou0017

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#129307 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermircmailusBorisBoris won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2004
#129306 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermoumircmailusmircmailus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2004
#129305 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBorismouBoris won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2004
#129304 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermircmailusharunharun won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2004
#129303 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunBorisharun won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Mar 2004
#129302 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermouharunharun won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2004
#129301 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard FeemircmailusRichard Fee won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Feb 2004
#129300 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBorisRichard FeeRichard Fee won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Mar 2004
#129299 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard FeemouRichard Fee won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Feb 2004
#129298 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunRichard FeeRichard Fee won · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points9 May 2004
#129297 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermircmailusChris WilliamsonChris Williamson won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2004
#129296 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris WilliamsonBorisChris Williamson won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Mar 2004
#129295 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermouChris WilliamsonChris Williamson won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2004
#129294 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris WilliamsonharunChris Williamson won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points6 Mar 2004
#129293 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard FeeChris WilliamsonChris Williamson won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Mar 2004
#129292 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochumircmailusSteph Brochu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2004
#129291 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBorisSteph BrochuSteph Brochu won · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Mar 2004
#129290 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochumouSteph Brochu won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2004
#129289 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunSteph BrochuSteph Brochu won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points29 Feb 2004
#129288 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochuRichard FeeRichard Fee won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Mar 2004
#129287 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris WilliamsonSteph BrochuSteph Brochu won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#129286 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermircmailusNevermindNevermind won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2004
#129285 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindBorisNevermind won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2004
#129284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermouNevermindNevermind won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2004
#129283 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindharunNevermind won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2004
#129282 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard FeeNevermindNevermind won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points22 Mar 2004
#129281 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindChris WilliamsonNevermind won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2004
#129280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochuNevermindSteph Brochu won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2004
#129279 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkamircmailusKarolinka won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2004
#129278 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBorisKarolinkaKarolinka won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2004
#129277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkamouKarolinka won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2004
#129276 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunKarolinkaKarolinka won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2004
#129275 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkaRichard FeeRichard Fee won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Mar 2004
#129274 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris WilliamsonKarolinkaChris Williamson won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2004
#129273 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkaSteph BrochuSteph Brochu won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2004
#129272 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindKarolinkaNevermind won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2004
#129271 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermircmailusLindap957Lindap957 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2004
#129270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLindap957BorisLindap957 won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2004
#129269 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermouLindap957Lindap957 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2004
#129268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLindap957harunLindap957 won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Apr 2004
#129267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRichard FeeLindap957Richard Fee won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Mar 2004
#129266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLindap957Chris WilliamsonChris Williamson won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2004
#129265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSteph BrochuLindap957Steph Brochu won · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Feb 2004
#129264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLindap957NevermindNevermind won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2004
#129263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkaLindap957Karolinka won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2004
#129262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAngela KincaidmircmailusAngela Kincaid won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2004
#129261 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBorisAngela KincaidAngela Kincaid won · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Mar 2004
#129260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAngela KincaidmouAngela Kincaid won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2004
#129259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerharunAngela KincaidAngela Kincaid won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points14 May 2004
#129258 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAngela KincaidRichard FeeRichard Fee won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 May 2004