Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.21.4.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 16 Jan 2011. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 19 Apr 2011.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentDon Hancock#10437Pere Toledano#15929chianti#4315Christian Gentges#3377Randolph King#1008Alex IJzerman#11001Juan Pablo Lastra#11251Gandon#22502Lieven Marchand#1116Barry#2495karim saif#17474polko#4165Enrique#9011Moot Point#8983MagicMartin#19314Gerald#11040Surfer_Girl#16466xenia#22355
Don Hancock#10437—Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pere Toledano#15929Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
chianti#4315Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Christian Gentges#3377Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Randolph King#1008Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Juan Pablo Lastra#11251Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 10:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Gandon#22502Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lieven Marchand#1116Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Barry#2495Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
karim saif#17474Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
polko#4165Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Enrique#9011Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:10 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Moot Point#8983Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MagicMartin#19314Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Gerald#11040Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Surfer_Girl#16466Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
xenia#22355Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Don Hancock69255017
Pere Toledano69254517
chianti67248217
Christian Gentges64215917
Randolph King60193517
Alex IJzerman60192417
Juan Pablo Lastra58184117
Gandon56190817
Lieven Marchand55175017
Barry50140717
karim saif40114417
polko3564717
Enrique3255217
Moot Point2015017
MagicMartin157517
Gerald102517
Surfer_Girl5017
xenia0017

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1288376 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldEnriqueEnrique won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2011
#1288375 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlGeraldGerald won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288374 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriqueSurfer_GirlEnrique won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288373 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldGandonGandon won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2011
#1288372 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGandonEnriqueGandon won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2011
#1288371 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlGandonGandon won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288370 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerxeniaGeraldGerald won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288369 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriquexeniaEnrique won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288368 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerxeniaSurfer_GirlSurfer_Girl won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288367 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGandonxeniaGandon won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2011
#1288366 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldpolkopolko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2011
#1288365 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoEnriquepolko won · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points12 Feb 2011
#1288364 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_Girlpolkopolko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288363 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoGandonGandon won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288362 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerxeniapolkopolko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288361 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandGeraldLieven Marchand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2011
#1288360 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriqueLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2011
#1288359 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandSurfer_GirlLieven Marchand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288358 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGandonLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288357 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandxeniaLieven Marchand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288356 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2011
#1288355 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldRandolph KingRandolph King won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2011
#1288354 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingEnriqueRandolph King won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2011
#1288353 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlRandolph KingRandolph King won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288352 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingGandonRandolph King won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Feb 2011
#1288351 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerxeniaRandolph KingRandolph King won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288350 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingpolkoRandolph King won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2011
#1288349 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandRandolph KingRandolph King won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Feb 2011
#1288348 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifGeraldkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2011
#1288347 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriquekarim saifEnrique won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2011
#1288346 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifSurfer_Girlkarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288345 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGandonkarim saifkarim saif won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points19 Feb 2011
#1288344 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifxeniakarim saif won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288343 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpolkokarim saifpolko won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288342 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifLieven Marchandkarim saif won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288341 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph Kingkarim saifRandolph King won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2011
#1288340 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeraldMoot PointMoot Point won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2011
#1288339 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointEnriqueEnrique won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points13 Mar 2011
#1288338 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSurfer_GirlMoot PointMoot Point won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2011
#1288337 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointGandonGandon won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Mar 2011
#1288336 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerxeniaMoot PointMoot Point won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2011
#1288335 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot Pointpolkopolko won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points3 Apr 2011
#1288334 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLieven MarchandMoot PointLieven Marchand won · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Mar 2011
#1288333 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMoot PointRandolph KingRandolph King won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2011
#1288332 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkarim saifMoot Pointkarim saif won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2011
#1288331 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanGeraldAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Feb 2011
#1288330 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnriqueAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2011
#1288329 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanSurfer_GirlAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2011
#1288328 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGandonAlex IJzermanGandon won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Feb 2011
#1288327 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanxeniaAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Feb 2011