Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.22.3.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 30 May 2011. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 26 Aug 2011.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentRumpelfamilie#20364quartastella#20060ChazIsidore#5375Igor#19642Richard#14857Towar#7654Hollo#3685fhsIV#20938JeanHebert#22374isketzo067#15269Alexander Yakimov#1777triplus#5473Bernhard Herwig#3324Christian Gentges#3377Gintautas Miselis#12800Cristi#1740Everlast#7646Jason#3391metaldragon#6738duvelman#12526
Rumpelfamilie#20364—Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
quartastella#20060Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
ChazIsidore#5375Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Igor#19642Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Richard#14857Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Towar#7654Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hollo#3685Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
fhsIV#20938Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
JeanHebert#22374Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
isketzo067#15269Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alexander Yakimov#1777Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
triplus#5473Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bernhard Herwig#3324Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Christian Gentges#3377Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Gintautas Miselis#12800Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cristi#1740Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Everlast#7646Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason#3391Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
metaldragon#6738Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
duvelman#12526Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Rumpelfamilie70303219
quartastella69280419
ChazIsidore68288519
Igor68280419
Richard64243419
Towar63240119
Hollo61235819
fhsIV61235319
JeanHebert58255419
isketzo06758217919
Alexander Yakimov55209519
triplus48176819
Bernhard Herwig44152919
Christian Gentges43150519
Gintautas Miselis43146719
Cristi42139619
Everlast1524019
Jason1510019
metaldragon5019
duvelman0019

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1331196 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeanHebertquartastellaJeanHebert won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2011
#1331195 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067JeanHebertJeanHebert won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points2 Jun 2011
#1331194 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerquartastellaisketzo067quartastella won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2011
#1331193 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeanHebertChristian GentgesChristian Gentges won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points15 Jun 2011
#1331192 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian Gentgesquartastellaquartastella won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points19 Jun 2011
#1331191 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067Christian Gentgesisketzo067 won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points8 Jun 2011
#1331190 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChazIsidoreJeanHebertJeanHebert won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points15 Jun 2011
#1331189 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerquartastellaChazIsidoreChazIsidore won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2011
#1331188 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChazIsidoreisketzo067ChazIsidore won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jun 2011
#1331187 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian GentgesChazIsidoreChazIsidore won · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points15 Jun 2011
#1331186 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeanHebertmetaldragonJeanHebert won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331185 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermetaldragonquartastellaquartastella won · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331184 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067metaldragonisketzo067 won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331183 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermetaldragonChristian GentgesChristian Gentges won · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331182 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChazIsidoremetaldragonChazIsidore won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331181 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonJeanHebertJeanHebert won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jul 2011
#1331180 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerquartastellaJasonquartastella won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jul 2011
#1331179 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonisketzo067isketzo067 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jul 2011
#1331178 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian GentgesJasonChristian Gentges won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jul 2011
#1331177 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonChazIsidoreChazIsidore won · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jul 2011
#1331176 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermetaldragonJasonJason won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331175 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeanHebertTowarTowar won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jun 2011
#1331174 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTowarquartastellaquartastella won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points1 Jul 2011
#1331173 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067TowarTowar won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2011
#1331172 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTowarChristian GentgesTowar won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2011
#1331171 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChazIsidoreTowarChazIsidore won · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2011
#1331170 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTowarmetaldragonTowar won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331169 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonTowarTowar won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jul 2011
#1331168 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiJeanHebertCristi won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jun 2011
#1331167 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerquartastellaCristiquartastella won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jul 2011
#1331166 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiisketzo067isketzo067 won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2011
#1331165 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian GentgesCristiChristian Gentges won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jun 2011
#1331164 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiChazIsidoreChazIsidore won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jul 2011
#1331163 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermetaldragonCristiCristi won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331162 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiJasonCristi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jul 2011
#1331161 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTowarCristiTowar won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2011
#1331160 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeanHebertBernhard HerwigJeanHebert won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Aug 2011
#1331159 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard Herwigquartastellaquartastella won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Aug 2011
#1331158 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerisketzo067Bernhard Herwigisketzo067 won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points16 Jun 2011
#1331157 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigChristian GentgesChristian Gentges won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jul 2011
#1331156 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChazIsidoreBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points9 Aug 2011
#1331155 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigmetaldragonBernhard Herwig won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2011
#1331154 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jul 2011
#1331153 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigTowarTowar won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jul 2011
#1331152 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCristiBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 Aug 2011
#1331151 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccertriplusJeanHeberttriplus won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jun 2011
#1331150 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerquartastellatriplusquartastella won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2011
#1331149 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertriplusisketzo067triplus won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2011
#1331148 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristian GentgestriplusChristian Gentges won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jun 2011
#1331147 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccertriplusChazIsidoretriplus won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jun 2011