Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.24.4.7 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 5 Mar 2012. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 15 Jun 2012.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentDvd Avins#2284malyMikolas#20298Hans-Peter#9402salaozy#6779pokaia#14382shinnosuke#1197Doctor_Strange#26732Thomas Werner#16308Bernhard Herwig#3324Oakmoss#16063Rolle#3014COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352yanzhi#27627
Dvd Avins#2284—Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
malyMikolas#20298Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hans-Peter#9402Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
salaozy#6779Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
pokaia#14382Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
shinnosuke#1197Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Doctor_Strange#26732Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Thomas Werner#16308Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 4:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bernhard Herwig#3324Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Oakmoss#16063Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rolle#3014Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
yanzhi#27627Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Dvd Avins49130212
malyMikolas40104712
Hans-Peter3796712
salaozy3697512
pokaia3693212
shinnosuke3592112
Doctor_Strange3590312
Thomas Werner2869312
Bernhard Herwig2864812
Oakmoss2562512
Rolle2455212
COLOSSAL JAGUAR1736512
yanzhi0012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1426973 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceryanzhipokaiapokaia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Apr 2012
#1426972 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDoctor_StrangeyanzhiDoctor_Strange won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Apr 2012
#1426971 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpokaiaDoctor_Strangepokaia won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 May 2012
#1426970 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryanzhimalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Apr 2012
#1426969 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolaspokaiapokaia won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points26 Apr 2012
#1426968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDoctor_StrangemalyMikolasDoctor_Strange won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points6 Apr 2012
#1426967 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOakmossyanzhiOakmoss won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Apr 2012
#1426966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpokaiaOakmossOakmoss won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points31 May 2012
#1426965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOakmossDoctor_StrangeDoctor_Strange won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 May 2012
#1426964 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasOakmossmalyMikolas won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Apr 2012
#1426963 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryanzhiCOLOSSAL JAGUARCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Apr 2012
#1426962 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARpokaiapokaia won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points5 May 2012
#1426961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDoctor_StrangeCOLOSSAL JAGUARDoctor_Strange won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Apr 2012
#1426960 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARmalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Apr 2012
#1426959 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOakmossCOLOSSAL JAGUAROakmoss won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 May 2012
#1426958 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersalaozyyanzhisalaozy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Apr 2012
#1426957 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpokaiasalaozysalaozy won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 May 2012
#1426956 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersalaozyDoctor_Strangesalaozy won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points17 May 2012
#1426955 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolassalaozysalaozy won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 May 2012
#1426954 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersalaozyOakmosssalaozy won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Apr 2012
#1426953 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARsalaozyCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 May 2012
#1426952 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryanzhiHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Apr 2012
#1426951 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterpokaiaHans-Peter won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points25 Apr 2012
#1426950 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDoctor_StrangeHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points28 Mar 2012
#1426949 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PetermalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2012
#1426948 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOakmossHans-PeterOakmoss won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 Apr 2012
#1426947 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterCOLOSSAL JAGUARHans-Peter won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points28 Mar 2012
#1426946 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersalaozyHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Apr 2012
#1426945 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleyanzhiRolle won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Apr 2012
#1426944 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpokaiaRollepokaia won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points17 May 2012
#1426943 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleDoctor_StrangeDoctor_Strange won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 May 2012
#1426942 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasRollemalyMikolas won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Apr 2012
#1426941 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleOakmossRolle won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points31 May 2012
#1426940 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCOLOSSAL JAGUARRolleCOLOSSAL JAGUAR won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points20 Apr 2012
#1426939 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRollesalaozysalaozy won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 May 2012
#1426938 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterRolleHans-Peter won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Apr 2012
#1426937 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryanzhiThomas WernerThomas Werner won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Apr 2012
#1426936 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomas WernerpokaiaThomas Werner won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Apr 2012
#1426935 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDoctor_StrangeThomas WernerThomas Werner won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points20 Apr 2012
#1426934 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomas WernermalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Apr 2012
#1426933 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOakmossThomas WernerThomas Werner won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Apr 2012
#1426932 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomas WernerCOLOSSAL JAGUARThomas Werner won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points12 Apr 2012
#1426931 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersalaozyThomas WernerThomas Werner won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points17 Apr 2012
#1426930 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerThomas WernerHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points27 Mar 2012
#1426929 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleThomas WernerRolle won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 Apr 2012
#1426928 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigyanzhiBernhard Herwig won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Apr 2012
#1426927 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpokaiaBernhard Herwigpokaia won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jun 2012
#1426926 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigDoctor_StrangeDoctor_Strange won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 May 2012
#1426925 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasBernhard HerwigmalyMikolas won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points18 May 2012
#1426924 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigOakmossBernhard Herwig won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Apr 2012