Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.25.3.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 8 Jul 2012. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 14 Nov 2012.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentPauloS#19728manolsson#7209Jan Arild Teland#2334Tobias Lang#2104Rumpelfamilie#20364Hans-Peter#9402Krzysztof (Chris)#4670Cindy#19068Rex Moore#2685George Schafer#5600matjazo#12548Alex IJzerman#11001Bill Roupas#14924knausz#3144
PauloS#19728—Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
manolsson#7209Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jan Arild Teland#2334Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tobias Lang#2104Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rumpelfamilie#20364Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hans-Peter#9402Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Krzysztof (Chris)#4670Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cindy#19068Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
George Schafer#5600Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
matjazo#12548Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bill Roupas#14924Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
knausz#3144Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
PauloS53150913
manolsson50140513
Jan Arild Teland44121013
Tobias Lang43114913
Rumpelfamilie38104913
Hans-Peter38104313
Krzysztof (Chris)3898313
Cindy3586113
Rex Moore3372613
George Schafer3283913
matjazo2147313
Alex IJzerman1942313
Bill Roupas109513
knausz0013

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1462892 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerknauszBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1462891 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterknauszHans-Peter won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2012
#1462890 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Aug 2012
#1462889 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerknauszCindyCindy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1462888 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyBill RoupasCindy won · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Aug 2012
#1462887 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterCindyHans-Peter won · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points5 Aug 2012
#1462886 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferknauszGeorge Schafer won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jul 2012
#1462885 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Aug 2012
#1462884 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferHans-PeterGeorge Schafer won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points17 Aug 2012
#1462883 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyGeorge SchaferCindy won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points1 Sep 2012
#1462882 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerknauszTobias LangTobias Lang won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1462881 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangBill RoupasTobias Lang won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Aug 2012
#1462880 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterTobias LangHans-Peter won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jul 2012
#1462879 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangCindyTobias Lang won · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points17 Aug 2012
#1462878 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferTobias LangTobias Lang won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Aug 2012
#1462877 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanknauszAlex IJzerman won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jul 2012
#1462876 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasAlex IJzermanBill Roupas won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Sep 2012
#1462875 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanHans-PeterAlex IJzerman won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jul 2012
#1462874 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyAlex IJzermanCindy won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Aug 2012
#1462873 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanGeorge SchaferAlex IJzerman won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points5 Oct 2012
#1462872 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangAlex IJzermanTobias Lang won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jul 2012
#1462871 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerknauszJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1462870 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandBill RoupasJan Arild Teland won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points25 Aug 2012
#1462869 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterJan Arild TelandHans-Peter won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points5 Sep 2012
#1462868 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandCindyDraw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points11 Oct 2012
#1462867 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points8 Oct 2012
#1462866 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandTobias LangTobias Lang won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2012
#1462865 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points14 Sep 2012
#1462864 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreknauszRex Moore won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jul 2012
#1462863 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasRex MooreRex Moore won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2012
#1462862 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points23 Aug 2012
#1462861 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyRex MooreCindy won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Sep 2012
#1462860 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreGeorge SchaferRex Moore won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points16 Oct 2012
#1462859 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangRex MooreTobias Lang won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Aug 2012
#1462858 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreAlex IJzermanRex Moore won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Sep 2012
#1462857 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandRex MooreJan Arild Teland won · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points14 Nov 2012
#1462856 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerknauszKrzysztof (Chris)Krzysztof (Chris) won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1462855 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKrzysztof (Chris)Bill RoupasKrzysztof (Chris) won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points25 Aug 2012
#1462854 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHans-PeterKrzysztof (Chris)Krzysztof (Chris) won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Aug 2012
#1462853 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKrzysztof (Chris)CindyCindy won · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points19 Sep 2012
#1462852 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferKrzysztof (Chris)Krzysztof (Chris) won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Sep 2012
#1462851 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKrzysztof (Chris)Tobias LangKrzysztof (Chris) won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Aug 2012
#1462850 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanKrzysztof (Chris)Krzysztof (Chris) won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Sep 2012
#1462849 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKrzysztof (Chris)Jan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Oct 2012
#1462848 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreKrzysztof (Chris)Krzysztof (Chris) won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points24 Sep 2012
#1462847 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRumpelfamilieknauszRumpelfamilie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jul 2012
#1462846 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasRumpelfamilieRumpelfamilie won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2012
#1462845 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRumpelfamilieHans-PeterHans-Peter won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2012
#1462844 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCindyRumpelfamilieCindy won · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points28 Aug 2012
#1462843 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRumpelfamilieGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points12 Sep 2012