Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.26.4.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 16 Nov 2012. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 10 Mar 2013.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentMikko Saari#6977Juan Pablo Lastra#11251malyMikolas#20298FC Pan#17560Alex IJzerman#11001I R I#4454Bill Roupas#14924Rafael Marques#12278Nevermind#2438eaeaeapepe#4591Nagy Fathy#1224Jeff#10623lehmanns#15773
Mikko Saari#6977—Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Juan Pablo Lastra#11251Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
malyMikolas#20298Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Pan#17560Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
I R I#4454Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points
Bill Roupas#14924Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rafael Marques#12278Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points
Nevermind#2438Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
eaeaeapepe#4591Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points
Nagy Fathy#1224Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Jeff#10623Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points
lehmanns#15773Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Mikko Saari48126712
Juan Pablo Lastra40107312
malyMikolas37111912
FC Pan36102312
Alex IJzerman33100012
I R I3382012
Bill Roupas3079012
Rafael Marques2774912
Nevermind2666712
eaeaeapepe2468612
Nagy Fathy2157812
Jeff1952312
lehmanns1641912

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1496328 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJefflehmannslehmanns won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2013
#1496327 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasJeffJeff won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points24 Jan 2013
#1496326 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerlehmannsmalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2013
#1496325 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeffBill RoupasJeff won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2013
#1496324 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupaslehmannsBill Roupas won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2013
#1496323 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points5 Feb 2013
#1496322 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereaeaeapepeJeffeaeaeapepe won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jan 2013
#1496321 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerlehmannseaeaeapepeeaeaeapepe won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points2 Feb 2013
#1496320 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereaeaeapepemalyMikolaseaeaeapepe won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jan 2013
#1496319 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupaseaeaeapepeBill Roupas won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2013
#1496318 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeffRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points17 Jan 2013
#1496317 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael Marqueslehmannslehmanns won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2013
#1496316 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasRafael MarquesmalyMikolas won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2013
#1496315 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points10 Mar 2013
#1496314 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereaeaeapepeRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jan 2013
#1496313 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC PanJeffFC Pan won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jan 2013
#1496312 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerlehmannsFC PanFC Pan won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jan 2013
#1496311 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC PanmalyMikolasFC Pan won · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points24 Jan 2013
#1496310 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasFC PanFC Pan won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jan 2013
#1496309 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC Paneaeaeapepeeaeaeapepe won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points6 Jan 2013
#1496308 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesFC PanRafael Marques won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points1 Feb 2013
#1496307 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeffMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jan 2013
#1496306 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaarilehmannsMikko Saari won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jan 2013
#1496305 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasMikko SaarimalyMikolas won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points23 Jan 2013
#1496304 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariBill RoupasMikko Saari won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jan 2013
#1496303 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereaeaeapepeMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jan 2013
#1496302 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariRafael MarquesMikko Saari won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2013
#1496301 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC PanMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points17 Jan 2013
#1496300 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanJeffAlex IJzerman won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Dec 2012
#1496299 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerlehmannsAlex IJzermanlehmanns won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jan 2013
#1496298 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanmalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points9 Jan 2013
#1496297 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jan 2013
#1496296 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermaneaeaeapepeeaeaeapepe won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jan 2013
#1496295 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRafael MarquesAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jan 2013
#1496294 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanFC PanAlex IJzerman won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points24 Dec 2012
#1496293 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikko SaariAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points16 Jan 2013
#1496292 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJeffNagy FathyJeff won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 Dec 2012
#1496291 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathylehmannsNagy Fathy won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jan 2013
#1496290 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermalyMikolasNagy FathymalyMikolas won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Dec 2012
#1496289 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jan 2013
#1496288 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccereaeaeapepeNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Dec 2012
#1496287 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyRafael MarquesRafael Marques won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jan 2013
#1496286 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC PanNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Dec 2012
#1496285 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyMikko SaariMikko Saari won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Dec 2012
#1496284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Nov 2012
#1496283 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerI R IJeffI R I won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jan 2013
#1496282 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerlehmannsI R II R I won · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points24 Jan 2013
#1496281 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerI R ImalyMikolasmalyMikolas won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jan 2013
#1496280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasI R IBill Roupas won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2013
#1496279 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerI R IeaeaeapepeI R I won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points6 Jan 2013