Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.3.4.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 25 May 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 16 Aug 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentp_a_k_o#5840Jason Marshall#5577Charles Foster Kane#2713Tino Arguelles#4131Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)#4889Yollege#1135Marco#5345Thor#1344passenger#3657dyson#6120Greck#5668Robert Butler#1274Sebastian Ilie#1256BigChicken#3883yuri#6013Leo Green#2586Wojciech#5956Oskar#5627Wierny_Legii#5933
p_a_k_o#5840—Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason Marshall#5577Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Charles Foster Kane#2713Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tino Arguelles#4131Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points —Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)#4889Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Yollege#1135Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Marco#5345Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Thor#1344Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
passenger#3657Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
dyson#6120Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Greck#5668Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robert Butler#1274Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Sebastian Ilie#1256Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
BigChicken#3883Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
yuri#6013Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Leo Green#2586Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Wojciech#5956Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Oskar#5627Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
Wierny_Legii#5933Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
p_a_k_o72289618
Jason Marshall72276118
Charles Foster Kane67245818
Tino Arguelles66248918
Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk)64239718
Yollege61226218
Marco58217818
Thor57187918
passenger54175818
dyson53178218
Greck52164118
Robert Butler51168118
Sebastian Ilie43121118
BigChicken3581018
yuri2015018
Leo Green107518
Wojciech105018
Oskar55018
Wierny_Legii52518

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#180856 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWojciechSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jun 2004
#180855 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerWojciechRobert Butler won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2004
#180854 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieRobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2004
#180853 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWojciechMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jun 2004
#180852 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Sebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jun 2004
#180851 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jun 2004
#180850 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWierny_LegiiWojciechWojciech won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jun 2004
#180849 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieWierny_LegiiSebastian Ilie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jun 2004
#180848 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWierny_LegiiRobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jun 2004
#180847 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Wierny_LegiiMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jun 2004
#180846 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWojciechTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jun 2004
#180845 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesSebastian IlieTino Arguelles won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jun 2004
#180844 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2004
#180843 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Tino Arguelles won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jun 2004
#180842 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWierny_LegiiTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jun 2004
#180841 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenWojciechBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2004
#180840 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IlieBigChickenSebastian Ilie won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2004
#180839 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenRobert ButlerBigChicken won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points13 Jun 2004
#180838 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)BigChickenMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2004
#180837 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenWierny_LegiiBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2004
#180836 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesBigChickenTino Arguelles won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points21 Jun 2004
#180835 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWojciechGreckGreck won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jun 2004
#180834 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckSebastian IlieGreck won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jun 2004
#180833 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerGreckRobert Butler won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points9 Jun 2004
#180832 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Greck won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jun 2004
#180831 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWierny_LegiiGreckGreck won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jun 2004
#180830 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Jun 2004
#180829 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenGreckGreck won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Jun 2004
#180828 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdysonWojciechdyson won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2004
#180827 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian IliedysonSebastian Ilie won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2004
#180826 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdysonRobert Butlerdyson won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points4 Jun 2004
#180825 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)dysonMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jun 2004
#180824 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdysonWierny_Legiidyson won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jun 2004
#180823 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino Arguellesdysondyson won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points24 Jun 2004
#180822 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerdysonBigChickendyson won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jun 2004
#180821 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGreckdysonGreck won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jun 2004
#180820 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWojciechyuriyuri won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jun 2004
#180819 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryuriSebastian IlieSebastian Ilie won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jun 2004
#180818 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButleryuriRobert Butler won · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2004
#180817 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryuriMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)Michal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jun 2004
#180816 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWierny_Legiiyuriyuri won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jun 2004
#180815 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryuriTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jun 2004
#180814 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenyuriBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jun 2004
#180813 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryuriGreckGreck won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jun 2004
#180812 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerdysonyuridyson won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2004
#180811 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassengerWojciechpassenger won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jun 2004
#180810 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSebastian Iliepassengerpassenger won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jun 2004
#180809 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassengerRobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jun 2004
#180808 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk)passengerMichal Piszczalka(piszczyk) won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jun 2004
#180807 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpassengerWierny_Legiipassenger won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jun 2004