Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.3.4.7 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 25 May 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 12 Aug 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentUncle Buck#5261gub#1788Spajki#3850jakster#6218bla bla bla#6001Cesar R.#6217Daniel Carata#1358Erik Arneson#5025Charles Snider#6006MarekM#1014Szakal#5251Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®#4623COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Mark Bradbourne#6014Vesta#4547prezes#5854eliot61#2865Michael#3977
Uncle Buck#5261—Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
gub#1788Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Spajki#3850Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jakster#6218Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
bla bla bla#6001Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cesar R.#6217Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Daniel Carata#1358Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Erik Arneson#5025Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Charles Snider#6006Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MarekM#1014Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Szakal#5251Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®#4623Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mark Bradbourne#6014Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Vesta#4547Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
prezes#5854Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
eliot61#2865Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Michael#3977Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Uncle Buck77298517
gub64243217
Spajki62238917
jakster61213417
bla bla bla61212617
Cesar R.54167417
Daniel Carata46155917
Erik Arneson45150617
Charles Snider44145817
MarekM41135417
Szakal41131317
Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®38135917
COLOSSAL JAGUAR37131917
Mark Bradbourne32100817
Vesta2661517
prezes2046117
eliot611534517
Michael0017

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#181315 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVestaDaniel CarataDaniel Carata won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jun 2004
#181314 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®VestaVesta won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Jun 2004
#181313 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel CarataRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jun 2004
#181312 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVestaCharles SniderCharles Snider won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jul 2004
#181311 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles SniderDaniel CarataCharles Snider won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jul 2004
#181310 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Charles SniderCharles Snider won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points12 Aug 2004
#181309 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61VestaVesta won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jul 2004
#181308 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel Carataeliot61Daniel Carata won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2004
#181307 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk®Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points1 Aug 2004
#181306 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles Snidereliot61Charles Snider won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jul 2004
#181305 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVestaprezesVesta won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2004
#181304 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerprezesDaniel CarataDaniel Carata won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jun 2004
#181303 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®prezesRalph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points5 Jun 2004
#181302 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerprezesCharles Sniderprezes won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2004
#181301 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61prezesprezes won · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jul 2004
#181300 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbourneVestaMark Bradbourne won · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points28 May 2004
#181299 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel CarataMark BradbourneDaniel Carata won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jun 2004
#181298 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbourneRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points3 Jun 2004
#181297 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles SniderMark BradbourneCharles Snider won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jul 2004
#181296 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark Bradbourneeliot61eliot61 won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points25 Jul 2004
#181295 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerprezesMark Bradbourneprezes won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points2 Jun 2004
#181294 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVestaErik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points15 Jun 2004
#181293 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesonDaniel CarataErik Arneson won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jun 2004
#181292 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Erik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2004
#181291 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesonCharles SniderErik Arneson won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2004
#181290 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Erik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points1 Aug 2004
#181289 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesonprezesErik Arneson won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2004
#181288 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbourneErik ArnesonMark Bradbourne won · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jun 2004
#181287 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSzakalVestaVesta won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jun 2004
#181286 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel CarataSzakalDaniel Carata won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2004
#181285 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSzakalRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Szakal won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points22 Jun 2004
#181284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles SniderSzakalSzakal won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Aug 2004
#181283 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSzakaleliot61Szakal won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Aug 2004
#181282 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerprezesSzakalSzakal won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jun 2004
#181281 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSzakalMark BradbourneMark Bradbourne won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jul 2004
#181280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesonSzakalSzakal won · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points26 Jun 2004
#181279 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerVestaMichaelVesta won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2004
#181278 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichaelDaniel CarataDaniel Carata won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2004
#181277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®MichaelRalph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2004
#181276 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichaelCharles SniderCharles Snider won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2004
#181275 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Michaeleliot61 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2004
#181274 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichaelprezesprezes won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2004
#181273 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbourneMichaelMark Bradbourne won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2004
#181272 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMichaelErik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2004
#181271 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSzakalMichaelSzakal won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jun 2004
#181270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjaksterVestajakster won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 May 2004
#181269 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel Caratajaksterjakster won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2004
#181268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjaksterRalph Nelson Bednarczuk®Ralph Nelson Bednarczuk® won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points31 May 2004
#181267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles SniderjaksterCharles Snider won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points4 Jul 2004
#181266 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjakstereliot61jakster won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2004