Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.4.3.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 Sep 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 21 Dec 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentlvf123#4492Huw Rees#4323Jason#3391rhys hughes#5684Rune Berge#4499Chris Roper#6015SteveG#5305gub#1788Grom pl Pedro#5818Josh#5361Tino Arguelles#4131Charles Foster Kane#2713Lucimara#2251Cristi#1740yosebi#3314www.squidi.net#3310Claire#2550Karolinka#4267rednax#3459
lvf123#4492—Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Huw Rees#4323Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jason#3391Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
rhys hughes#5684Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rune Berge#4499Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Chris Roper#6015Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
SteveG#5305Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
gub#1788Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Grom pl Pedro#5818Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Josh#5361Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tino Arguelles#4131Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Charles Foster Kane#2713Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lucimara#2251Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cristi#1740Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
yosebi#3314Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
www.squidi.net#3310Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Claire#2550Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Karolinka#4267Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
rednax#3459Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
lvf12371297718
Huw Rees63241318
Jason63233818
rhys hughes62227618
Rune Berge61229918
Chris Roper59238618
SteveG59227218
gub58203818
Grom pl Pedro57196118
Josh56188918
Tino Arguelles52191618
Charles Foster Kane50166518
Lucimara44147518
Cristi3588018
yosebi2565018
www.squidi.net2549518
Claire102518
Karolinka5018
rednax0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#232193 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClairewww.squidi.netwww.squidi.net won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Oct 2004
#232192 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesClaireTino Arguelles won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Oct 2004
#232191 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerwww.squidi.netTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 Nov 2004
#232190 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaireChris RoperChris Roper won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points21 Oct 2004
#232189 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris Roperwww.squidi.netwww.squidi.net won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2004
#232188 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesChris RoperTino Arguelles won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2004
#232187 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraClaireLucimara won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Oct 2004
#232186 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerwww.squidi.netLucimaraLucimara won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Oct 2004
#232185 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points19 Oct 2004
#232184 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperLucimaraChris Roper won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points25 Sep 2004
#232183 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaireKarolinkaClaire won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232182 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkawww.squidi.netwww.squidi.net won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232181 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesKarolinkaTino Arguelles won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2004
#232180 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkaChris RoperChris Roper won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232179 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimaraKarolinkaLucimara won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232178 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonClaireJason won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Oct 2004
#232177 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerwww.squidi.netJasonJason won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2004
#232176 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonTino ArguellesJason won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Oct 2004
#232175 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperJasonChris Roper won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2004
#232174 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonLucimaraJason won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points8 Oct 2004
#232173 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkaJasonJason won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232172 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaireyosebiyosebi won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Oct 2004
#232171 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceryosebiwww.squidi.netwww.squidi.net won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Nov 2004
#232170 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesyosebiTino Arguelles won · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points4 Nov 2004
#232169 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryosebiChris RoperChris Roper won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points4 Nov 2004
#232168 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimarayosebiyosebi won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Oct 2004
#232167 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryosebiKarolinkayosebi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232166 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonyosebiJason won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2004
#232165 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles Foster KaneClaireCharles Foster Kane won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2004
#232164 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerwww.squidi.netCharles Foster KaneCharles Foster Kane won · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2004
#232163 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles Foster KaneTino ArguellesCharles Foster Kane won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Dec 2004
#232162 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperCharles Foster KaneChris Roper won · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points16 Dec 2004
#232161 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles Foster KaneLucimaraLucimara won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Nov 2004
#232160 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKarolinkaCharles Foster KaneCharles Foster Kane won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232159 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles Foster KaneJasonJason won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2004
#232158 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryosebiCharles Foster KaneCharles Foster Kane won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points7 Nov 2004
#232157 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClairerednaxClaire won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232156 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrednaxwww.squidi.netwww.squidi.net won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232155 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesrednaxTino Arguelles won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Oct 2004
#232154 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerrednaxChris RoperChris Roper won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232153 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLucimararednaxLucimara won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232152 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerrednaxKarolinkaKarolinka won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232151 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJasonrednaxJason won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Oct 2004
#232150 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrednaxyosebiyosebi won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Oct 2004
#232149 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCharles Foster KanerednaxCharles Foster Kane won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2004
#232148 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrhys hughesClairerhys hughes won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Oct 2004
#232147 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerwww.squidi.netrhys hughesrhys hughes won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2004
#232146 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrhys hughesTino Arguellesrhys hughes won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points22 Oct 2004
#232145 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris Roperrhys hughesChris Roper won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points27 Sep 2004
#232144 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrhys hughesLucimararhys hughes won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Oct 2004