Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.40.2.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 26 Jul 2018. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 21 Oct 2018.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentjugular#2813Mojmir Hanes#1161Luca Bruzzi#8753Root Beer#8783Nagy Fathy#1224Paavo Pirinen#10954Figilano#6416pensando#15489iberich#42949simon craddock#4442maxdk9#22076Nate#3051Gasparim#20529Alex IJzerman#11001
jugular#2813—Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mojmir Hanes#1161Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Luca Bruzzi#8753Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Root Beer#8783Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points
Nagy Fathy#1224Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points
Paavo Pirinen#10954Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points
Figilano#6416Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
pensando#15489Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points
iberich#42949Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points
simon craddock#4442Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
maxdk9#22076Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Gasparim#20529Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
jugular49150913
Mojmir Hanes46141413
Luca Bruzzi44131413
Root Beer38110113
Nagy Fathy37106613
Paavo Pirinen32102513
Figilano3194713
pensando3183713
iberich2990313
simon craddock2870213
maxdk92793413
Nate2468413
Gasparim2266113
Alex IJzerman1756313

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1964382 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathypensandoNagy Fathy won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points26 Aug 2018
#1964381 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points16 Sep 2018
#1964380 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoAlex IJzermanpensando won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points10 Sep 2018
#1964379 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyRoot BeerRoot Beer won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2018
#1964378 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerpensandoRoot Beer won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Sep 2018
#1964377 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanRoot BeerAlex IJzerman won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points28 Sep 2018
#1964376 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateNagy FathyNate won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Sep 2018
#1964375 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoNatepensando won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Sep 2018
#1964374 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateAlex IJzermanNate won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Oct 2018
#1964373 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerNateRoot Beer won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Oct 2018
#1964372 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyGasparimNagy Fathy won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Sep 2018
#1964371 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimpensandopensando won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2018
#1964370 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanGasparimGasparim won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points11 Sep 2018
#1964369 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimRoot BeerRoot Beer won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points21 Oct 2018
#1964368 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateGasparimGasparim won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points25 Sep 2018
#1964367 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo PirinenNagy FathyPaavo Pirinen won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points17 Aug 2018
#1964366 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoPaavo PirinenPaavo Pirinen won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points25 Aug 2018
#1964365 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo PirinenAlex IJzermanAlex IJzerman won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points28 Aug 2018
#1964364 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerPaavo PirinenRoot Beer won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Sep 2018
#1964363 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo PirinenNatePaavo Pirinen won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points19 Sep 2018
#1964362 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimPaavo PirinenPaavo Pirinen won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Aug 2018
#1964361 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy Fathyjugularjugular won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points7 Aug 2018
#1964360 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjugularpensandojugular won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points24 Aug 2018
#1964359 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanjugularjugular won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points3 Sep 2018
#1964358 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjugularRoot Beerjugular won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Sep 2018
#1964357 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNatejugularjugular won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points25 Sep 2018
#1964356 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjugularGasparimGasparim won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2018
#1964355 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo Pirinenjugularjugular won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points20 Aug 2018
#1964354 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points16 Aug 2018
#1964353 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpensandosimon craddockpensando won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Aug 2018
#1964352 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockAlex IJzermansimon craddock won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Aug 2018
#1964351 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot Beersimon craddockRoot Beer won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Sep 2018
#1964350 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockNatesimon craddock won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 Sep 2018
#1964349 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGasparimsimon craddocksimon craddock won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Aug 2018
#1964348 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockPaavo Pirinensimon craddock won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points20 Aug 2018
#1964347 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjugularsimon craddockjugular won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Aug 2018
#1964346 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyLuca BruzziNagy Fathy won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points6 Sep 2018
#1964345 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca BruzzipensandoLuca Bruzzi won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points20 Sep 2018
#1964344 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlex IJzermanLuca BruzziLuca Bruzzi won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points10 Sep 2018
#1964343 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca BruzziRoot BeerLuca Bruzzi won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Sep 2018
#1964342 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNateLuca BruzziLuca Bruzzi won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points22 Sep 2018
#1964341 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca BruzziGasparimLuca Bruzzi won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points10 Sep 2018
#1964340 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPaavo PirinenLuca BruzziPaavo Pirinen won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Sep 2018
#1964339 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca BruzzijugularLuca Bruzzi won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Sep 2018
#1964338 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersimon craddockLuca BruzziLuca Bruzzi won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points5 Sep 2018
#1964337 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMojmir HanesNagy FathyMojmir Hanes won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Aug 2018
#1964336 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpensandoMojmir HanesMojmir Hanes won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points28 Aug 2018
#1964335 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMojmir HanesAlex IJzermanMojmir Hanes won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Aug 2018
#1964334 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoot BeerMojmir HanesMojmir Hanes won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Sep 2018
#1964333 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMojmir HanesNateMojmir Hanes won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Sep 2018