Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.49.3.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 23 Aug 2021. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 18 Nov 2021.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentNagy Fathy#1224Nethshrac#16637Randolph King#1008Zul Nadzri#8325JanMS#3378Jan Arild Teland#2334Zag-Thailand#7738Anrie#21680Sharks#35943funtobewith11#2399massacer#38455Rosie#13704OminusGalaxy44#139483
Nagy Fathy#1224—Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nethshrac#16637Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Randolph King#1008Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zul Nadzri#8325Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
JanMS#3378Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jan Arild Teland#2334Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zag-Thailand#7738Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Anrie#21680Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Sharks#35943Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
funtobewith11#2399Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
massacer#38455Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rosie#13704Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
OminusGalaxy44#139483Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Nagy Fathy53136912
Nethshrac47115712
Randolph King46113312
Zul Nadzri4093212
JanMS3984512
Jan Arild Teland3891712
Zag-Thailand3358812
Anrie3259112
Sharks3157612
funtobewith111611312
massacer102512
Rosie5012
OminusGalaxy440012

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2263010 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOminusGalaxy44massacermassacer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2263009 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSharksOminusGalaxy44Sharks won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Sep 2021
#2263008 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermassacerSharksSharks won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2263007 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOminusGalaxy44funtobewith11funtobewith11 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2263006 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11massacerfuntobewith11 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Sep 2021
#2263005 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSharksfuntobewith11Sharks won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Oct 2021
#2263004 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnrieOminusGalaxy44Anrie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Sep 2021
#2263003 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermassacerAnrieAnrie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2263002 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnrieSharksAnrie won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points10 Oct 2021
#2263001 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11AnrieAnrie won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Sep 2021
#2263000 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOminusGalaxy44Jan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2262999 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandmassacerJan Arild Teland won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Sep 2021
#2262998 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSharksJan Arild TelandSharks won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Nov 2021
#2262997 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild Telandfuntobewith11Jan Arild Teland won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points7 Nov 2021
#2262996 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnrieJan Arild TelandAnrie won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points13 Oct 2021
#2262995 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJanMSOminusGalaxy44JanMS won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Sep 2021
#2262994 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermassacerJanMSJanMS won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2262993 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJanMSSharksJanMS won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points14 Nov 2021
#2262992 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11JanMSJanMS won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points9 Oct 2021
#2262991 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJanMSAnrieJanMS won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2021
#2262990 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandJanMSJan Arild Teland won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points18 Nov 2021
#2262989 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOminusGalaxy44RosieRosie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2262988 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosiemassacermassacer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Aug 2021
#2262987 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSharksRosieSharks won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Sep 2021
#2262986 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosiefuntobewith11funtobewith11 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Aug 2021
#2262985 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnrieRosieAnrie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Sep 2021
#2262984 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Aug 2021
#2262983 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJanMSRosieJanMS won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Aug 2021
#2262982 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandOminusGalaxy44Zag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Sep 2021
#2262981 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermassacerZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2262980 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandSharksZag-Thailand won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Oct 2021
#2262979 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11Zag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Oct 2021
#2262978 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandAnrieZag-Thailand won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Oct 2021
#2262977 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandZag-ThailandJan Arild Teland won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points6 Nov 2021
#2262976 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandJanMSJanMS won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2021
#2262975 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieZag-ThailandZag-Thailand won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Aug 2021
#2262974 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOminusGalaxy44Zul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2262973 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzrimassacerZul Nadzri won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Sep 2021
#2262972 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSharksZul NadzriSharks won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points19 Oct 2021
#2262971 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul Nadzrifuntobewith11Zul Nadzri won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Sep 2021
#2262970 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnrieZul NadzriAnrie won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points21 Sep 2021
#2262969 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzriJan Arild TelandZul Nadzri won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Nov 2021
#2262968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJanMSZul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points7 Oct 2021
#2262967 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZul NadzriRosieZul Nadzri won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Aug 2021
#2262966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerZag-ThailandZul NadzriZul Nadzri won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points29 Sep 2021
#2262965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyOminusGalaxy44Nagy Fathy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Sep 2021
#2262964 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermassacerNagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Sep 2021
#2262963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathySharksNagy Fathy won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Oct 2021
#2262962 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerfuntobewith11Nagy FathyNagy Fathy won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Sep 2021
#2262961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNagy FathyAnrieNagy Fathy won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points27 Sep 2021