Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.5.3.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 18 Jan 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 11 Apr 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentthekid#7169Johnny049#6298mightyraven#3722_meanless_#6304Brett#5868wac#6326Grom pl Pedro#5818Kevin Whitmore#3368Chris Roper#6015Robin#2327Bobby#3485Jordi#1876rehakles#6664bla bla bla#6001minimenta#6187florish#1110Patrick#7161Tino Arguelles#4131vincent#6927
thekid#7169—Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Johnny049#6298Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points
mightyraven#3722Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points
_meanless_#6304Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points
Brett#5868Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points
wac#6326Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Grom pl Pedro#5818Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points
Kevin Whitmore#3368Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Chris Roper#6015Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points
Robin#2327Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points
Bobby#3485Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Jordi#1876Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points
rehakles#6664Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
bla bla bla#6001Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points
minimenta#6187Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points
florish#1110Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points
Patrick#7161Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points
Tino Arguelles#4131Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
vincent#6927Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
thekid68290118
Johnny04960259918
mightyraven58228918
_meanless_55257318
Brett54220018
wac53227918
Grom pl Pedro52217818
Kevin Whitmore51191818
Chris Roper44175418
Robin43201618
Bobby43176418
Jordi41161718
rehakles40170818
bla bla bla40168018
minimenta39166318
florish36142018
Patrick30144418
Tino Arguelles2595018
vincent2396818

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#294980 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickflorishflorish won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jan 2005
#294979 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiPatrickJordi won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points7 Feb 2005
#294978 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishJordiJordi won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2005
#294977 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickTino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points23 Feb 2005
#294976 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino Arguellesflorishflorish won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2005
#294975 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiTino ArguellesJordi won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2005
#294974 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmorePatrickKevin Whitmore won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2005
#294973 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishKevin WhitmoreKevin Whitmore won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jan 2005
#294972 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreJordiKevin Whitmore won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jan 2005
#294971 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesKevin WhitmoreKevin Whitmore won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2005
#294970 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickChris RoperPatrick won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points16 Feb 2005
#294969 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperflorishChris Roper won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Jan 2005
#294968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiChris RoperChris Roper won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jan 2005
#294967 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperTino ArguellesChris Roper won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Feb 2005
#294966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreChris RoperKevin Whitmore won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jan 2005
#294965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervincentPatrickvincent won · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jan 2005
#294964 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerflorishvincentflorish won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points26 Jan 2005
#294963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervincentJordiJordi won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2005
#294962 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesvincentTino Arguelles won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2005
#294961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervincentKevin WhitmoreKevin Whitmore won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jan 2005
#294960 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RopervincentChris Roper won · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points31 Jan 2005
#294959 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrickBobbyPatrick won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Mar 2005
#294958 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBobbyflorishBobby won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Mar 2005
#294957 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordiBobbyJordi won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Mar 2005
#294956 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBobbyTino ArguellesBobby won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points15 Mar 2005
#294955 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin WhitmoreBobbyBobby won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Mar 2005
#294954 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBobbyChris RoperChris Roper won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2005
#294953 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervincentBobbyBobby won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Mar 2005
#294952 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobinPatrickRobin won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points25 Jan 2005
#294951 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishRobinRobin won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Jan 2005
#294950 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobinJordiJordi won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2005
#294949 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesRobinTino Arguelles won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Feb 2005
#294948 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobinKevin WhitmoreRobin won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jan 2005
#294947 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperRobinChris Roper won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points30 Jan 2005
#294946 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobinvincentvincent won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points29 Jan 2005
#294945 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBobbyRobinBobby won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points14 Mar 2005
#294944 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick_meanless_Patrick won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2005
#294943 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer_meanless_florish_meanless_ won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points25 Feb 2005
#294942 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJordi_meanless__meanless_ won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points28 Feb 2005
#294941 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer_meanless_Tino ArguellesTino Arguelles won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points26 Feb 2005
#294940 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerKevin Whitmore_meanless__meanless_ won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points26 Feb 2005
#294939 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer_meanless_Chris Roper_meanless_ won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2005
#294938 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccervincent_meanless_vincent won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#294937 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer_meanless_Bobby_meanless_ won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points31 Mar 2005
#294936 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobin_meanless__meanless_ won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points26 Feb 2005
#294935 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerminimentaPatrickPatrick won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2005
#294934 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerflorishminimentaflorish won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2005
#294933 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerminimentaJordiminimenta won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points11 Feb 2005
#294932 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTino ArguellesminimentaTino Arguelles won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2005
#294931 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerminimentaKevin WhitmoreKevin Whitmore won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Feb 2005