Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.5.4.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 18 Jan 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 24 Apr 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentXMan#6368FC Malaj#6551Dimitri Ilonov#6391Everlast#7646Arjo#3437Figilano#6416manolsson#7209polipe (retired)#7378MarekM#1014dicapa#7797Anders H Lindberg#1006BigChicken#3883pam#2038Mark Bradbourne#6014polko#4165Pablo#5913niebou#8177Wettl Mátyás#2068kaziko#1911
XMan#6368—Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Malaj#6551Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dimitri Ilonov#6391Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Everlast#7646Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Arjo#3437Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Figilano#6416Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
manolsson#7209Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
polipe (retired)#7378Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MarekM#1014Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
dicapa#7797Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Anders H Lindberg#1006Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
BigChicken#3883Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
pam#2038Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mark Bradbourne#6014Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
polko#4165Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pablo#5913Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
niebou#8177Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Wettl Mátyás#2068Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
kaziko#1911Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
XMan71292418
FC Malaj66258918
Dimitri Ilonov65244618
Everlast64248218
Arjo62259418
Figilano57233418
manolsson57201818
polipe (retired)55193618
MarekM52187618
dicapa49156718
Anders H Lindberg47174118
BigChicken46177018
pam43148018
Mark Bradbourne40112618
polko2885218
Pablo2871318
niebou2054518
Wettl Mátyás5018
kaziko0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#295835 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbournepolkoMark Bradbourne won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points2 Apr 2005
#295834 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenMark BradbourneMark Bradbourne won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points7 Mar 2005
#295833 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoBigChickenpolko won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2005
#295832 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbournepamMark Bradbourne won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points7 Mar 2005
#295831 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpampolkopam won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points31 Mar 2005
#295830 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenpamBigChicken won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points25 Feb 2005
#295829 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMMark BradbourneMark Bradbourne won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Mar 2005
#295828 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoMarekMMarekM won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points6 Apr 2005
#295827 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMBigChickenBigChicken won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Mar 2005
#295826 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpamMarekMMarekM won · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points10 Mar 2005
#295825 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbourneDimitri IlonovDimitri Ilonov won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points2 Mar 2005
#295824 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovpolkoDimitri Ilonov won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Mar 2005
#295823 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenDimitri IlonovBigChicken won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#295822 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovpamDimitri Ilonov won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2005
#295821 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMDimitri IlonovDimitri Ilonov won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points7 Mar 2005
#295820 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoMark BradbourneFigilano won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Feb 2005
#295819 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoFigilanoFigilano won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2005
#295818 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoBigChickenFigilano won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2005
#295817 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpamFigilanoFigilano won · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2005
#295816 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoMarekMMarekM won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points5 Mar 2005
#295815 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovFigilanoFigilano won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2005
#295814 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbourneAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2005
#295813 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergpolkoAnders H Lindberg won · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Mar 2005
#295812 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Feb 2005
#295811 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H Lindbergpampam won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points25 Feb 2005
#295810 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMAnders H LindbergMarekM won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Feb 2005
#295809 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergDimitri IlonovDimitri Ilonov won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2005
#295808 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoAnders H LindbergFigilano won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jan 2005
#295807 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkazikoMark BradbourneMark Bradbourne won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2005
#295806 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpolkokazikopolko won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2005
#295805 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkazikoBigChickenBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2005
#295804 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpamkazikopam won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2005
#295803 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkazikoMarekMMarekM won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2005
#295802 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovkazikoDimitri Ilonov won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2005
#295801 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkazikoFigilanoFigilano won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2005
#295800 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergkazikoAnders H Lindberg won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jan 2005
#295799 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMark BradbourneWettl MátyásMark Bradbourne won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2005
#295798 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl Mátyáspolkopolko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jan 2005
#295797 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenWettl MátyásBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2005
#295796 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl Mátyáspampam won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jan 2005
#295795 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarekMWettl MátyásMarekM won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2005
#295794 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl MátyásDimitri IlonovDimitri Ilonov won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jan 2005
#295793 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoWettl MátyásFigilano won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jan 2005
#295792 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerWettl MátyásAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jan 2005
#295791 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkazikoWettl MátyásWettl Mátyás won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jan 2005
#295790 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloMark BradbourneMark Bradbourne won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points20 Mar 2005
#295789 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoPabloPablo won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Apr 2005
#295788 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloBigChickenBigChicken won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2005
#295787 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpamPablopam won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points29 Mar 2005
#295786 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloMarekMMarekM won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Mar 2005