Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.5.4.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 18 Jan 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 26 Apr 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentMarco#5345Scott Lewis#2331Matthias#1783Ricardo (Santos)#1622Pawel Grabowski#4748Erik Arneson#5025Reid McCamish#7116To_NiE_On#5827jaime garcia#5657caesar007#7982julai#6484Ziper#4982catherine#2017Daniel Carata#1358MrMojoRisin#5565Robert Butler#1274Allen Coliban#5935celiorod#7065yosebi#3314
Marco#5345—Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Scott Lewis#2331Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Matthias#1783Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ricardo (Santos)#1622Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pawel Grabowski#4748Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Erik Arneson#5025Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:6 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Reid McCamish#7116Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
To_NiE_On#5827Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jaime garcia#5657Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
caesar007#7982Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 6:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
julai#6484Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Ziper#4982Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
catherine#2017Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Daniel Carata#1358Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MrMojoRisin#5565Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:6 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robert Butler#1274Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Allen Coliban#5935Loss · 3:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
celiorod#7065Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
yosebi#3314Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Marco69270518
Scott Lewis61246918
Matthias60234618
Ricardo (Santos)59229218
Pawel Grabowski59217318
Erik Arneson59216318
Reid McCamish59214618
To_NiE_On58225818
jaime garcia57208718
caesar00755214318
julai51186318
Ziper50175318
catherine48173318
Daniel Carata3593018
MrMojoRisin3084018
Robert Butler3082518
Allen Coliban102518
celiorod5018
yosebi0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#296006 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinjulaijulai won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2005
#296005 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerMrMojoRisinRobert Butler won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Mar 2005
#296004 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjulaiRobert Butlerjulai won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Mar 2005
#296003 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinErik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Mar 2005
#296002 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesonjulaiErik Arneson won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Feb 2005
#296001 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerErik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 6:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Apr 2005
#296000 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceliorodMrMojoRisinMrMojoRisin won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2005
#295999 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjulaiceliorodjulai won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Mar 2005
#295998 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceliorodRobert ButlerRobert Butler won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points6 Mar 2005
#295997 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesonceliorodErik Arneson won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2005
#295996 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinyosebiMrMojoRisin won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2005
#295995 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceryosebijulaijulai won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2005
#295994 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButleryosebiRobert Butler won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2005
#295993 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryosebiErik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2005
#295992 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerceliorodyosebiceliorod won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Feb 2005
#295991 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel CarataMrMojoRisinDaniel Carata won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Mar 2005
#295990 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerjulaiDaniel CarataDaniel Carata won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points14 Mar 2005
#295989 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel CarataRobert ButlerDaniel Carata won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Apr 2005
#295988 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik ArnesonDaniel CarataErik Arneson won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Mar 2005
#295987 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel CarataceliorodDaniel Carata won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Mar 2005
#295986 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceryosebiDaniel CarataDaniel Carata won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2005
#295985 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisincatherineMrMojoRisin won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points28 Mar 2005
#295984 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercatherinejulaicatherine won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points3 Mar 2005
#295983 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert Butlercatherinecatherine won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points13 Apr 2005
#295982 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccercatherineErik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points16 Mar 2005
#295981 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerceliorodcatherinecatherine won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Mar 2005
#295980 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercatherineyosebicatherine won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2005
#295979 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel Caratacatherinecatherine won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Apr 2005
#295978 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjaime garciaMrMojoRisinjaime garcia won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2005
#295977 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjulaijaime garciajulai won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2005
#295976 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjaime garciaRobert Butlerjaime garcia won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Apr 2005
#295975 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik Arnesonjaime garciaErik Arneson won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points3 Mar 2005
#295974 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjaime garciaceliorodjaime garcia won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Mar 2005
#295973 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceryosebijaime garciajaime garcia won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2005
#295972 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjaime garciaDaniel Caratajaime garcia won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points7 Apr 2005
#295971 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercatherinejaime garciajaime garcia won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points25 Feb 2005
#295970 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMrMojoRisinMarcoMarco won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Feb 2005
#295969 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcojulaiMarco won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2005
#295968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobert ButlerMarcoMarco won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points28 Feb 2005
#295967 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcoErik ArnesonErik Arneson won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2005
#295966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerceliorodMarcoMarco won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Mar 2005
#295965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcoyosebiMarco won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2005
#295964 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDaniel CarataMarcoMarco won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2005
#295963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarcocatherineMarco won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2005
#295962 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjaime garciaMarcoMarco won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2005
#295961 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercaesar007MrMojoRisinMrMojoRisin won · 6:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Mar 2005
#295960 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjulaicaesar007julai won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Mar 2005
#295959 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercaesar007Robert Butlercaesar007 won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Apr 2005
#295958 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerErik Arnesoncaesar007caesar007 won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Mar 2005
#295957 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccercaesar007celiorodcaesar007 won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Mar 2005