Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.5.5.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 18 Jan 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 15 Apr 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentBarry#2495Little PipSqueak#3813Roland Lee#7189Waskein#4743Rob Struble#5842Cunning Linguist#8066Joe#4449sardonic#8089Nguyen Ha Minh#5662Pawel B.#6973Billie#7991Roberto#7599Airshark#7578Igor#8010Player8009#8009pablo#7519zuzana#8088
Barry#2495—Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Little PipSqueak#3813Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Roland Lee#7189Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 9:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Waskein#4743Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rob Struble#5842Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Cunning Linguist#8066Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Joe#4449Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:9 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
sardonic#8089Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nguyen Ha Minh#5662Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pawel B.#6973Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Billie#7991Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Roberto#7599Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Airshark#7578Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Igor#8010Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Player8009#8009Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
pablo#7519Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
zuzana#8088Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Barry75278016
Little PipSqueak70235016
Roland Lee65207516
Waskein64199416
Rob Struble61189916
Cunning Linguist56150916
Joe55147516
sardonic49134416
Nguyen Ha Minh4077016
Pawel B.4072516
Billie3037516
Roberto2525016
Airshark2015016
Igor107516
Player8009105016
pablo55016
zuzana52516

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#296997 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBilliepabloBillie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#296996 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCunning LinguistBillieCunning Linguist won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2005
#296995 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpabloCunning LinguistCunning Linguist won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296994 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBillieRoland LeeRoland Lee won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2005
#296993 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoland LeepabloRoland Lee won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#296992 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCunning LinguistRoland LeeRoland Lee won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points27 Feb 2005
#296991 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel B.BilliePawel B. won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Mar 2005
#296990 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpabloPawel B.Pawel B. won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296989 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel B.Cunning LinguistCunning Linguist won · 4:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2005
#296988 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoland LeePawel B.Roland Lee won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2005
#296987 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBillieJoeJoe won · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2005
#296986 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoepabloJoe won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2005
#296985 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCunning LinguistJoeCunning Linguist won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points14 Feb 2005
#296984 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoeRoland LeeRoland Lee won · 1:9 goals · 0:5 result points17 Mar 2005
#296983 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel B.JoeJoe won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296982 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersardonicBilliesardonic won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2005
#296981 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpablosardonicsardonic won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296980 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersardonicCunning LinguistCunning Linguist won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2005
#296979 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoland LeesardonicRoland Lee won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Mar 2005
#296978 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersardonicPawel B.sardonic won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#296977 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoesardonicJoe won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Mar 2005
#296976 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBillieAirsharkBillie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Feb 2005
#296975 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAirsharkpabloAirshark won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#296974 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCunning LinguistAirsharkCunning Linguist won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Feb 2005
#296973 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAirsharkRoland LeeRoland Lee won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Feb 2005
#296972 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel B.AirsharkPawel B. won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Feb 2005
#296971 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAirsharkJoeJoe won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points24 Feb 2005
#296970 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersardonicAirsharksardonic won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Feb 2005
#296969 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPlayer8009BillieBillie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2005
#296968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpabloPlayer8009Player8009 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296967 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPlayer8009Cunning LinguistCunning Linguist won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2005
#296966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoland LeePlayer8009Roland Lee won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2005
#296965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPlayer8009Pawel B.Pawel B. won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2005
#296964 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJoePlayer8009Joe won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2005
#296963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPlayer8009sardonicsardonic won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2005
#296962 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAirsharkPlayer8009Airshark won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2005
#296961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBillieBarryBarry won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2005
#296960 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBarrypabloBarry won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#296959 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCunning LinguistBarryBarry won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jan 2005
#296958 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBarryRoland LeeBarry won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2005
#296957 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPawel B.BarryBarry won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296956 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBarryJoeBarry won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2005
#296955 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersardonicBarrysardonic won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Feb 2005
#296954 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBarryAirsharkBarry won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Feb 2005
#296953 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPlayer8009BarryBarry won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2005
#296952 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerzuzanaBillieBillie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296951 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpablozuzanazuzana won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296950 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerzuzanaCunning LinguistCunning Linguist won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005
#296949 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoland LeezuzanaRoland Lee won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2005
#296948 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerzuzanaPawel B.Pawel B. won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2005