Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.56.3.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Nov 2024. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 19 Feb 2025.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponenthoodie#8136MRFvR#10193Rolle#3014Dark Star#20863Jan Arild Teland#2334Rosie#13704Bernhard Herwig#3324leonoel48#38786siroman#12545eliot61#2865Luca Cerrato#68893
hoodie#8136—Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
MRFvR#10193Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rolle#3014Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dark Star#20863Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jan Arild Teland#2334Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rosie#13704Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points
Bernhard Herwig#3324Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points
leonoel48#38786Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points
siroman#12545Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
eliot61#2865Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Luca Cerrato#68893Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
hoodie71299920
MRFvR70326320
Rolle66285220
Dark Star65282020
Jan Arild Teland64279020
Rosie49260120
Bernhard Herwig46172220
leonoel4841179020
siroman34125020
eliot6126109020
Luca Cerrato1885120

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2471468 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61MRFvReliot61 won · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Dec 2024
#2471467 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvReliot61MRFvR won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points3 Jan 2025
#2471466 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRLuca CerratoMRFvR won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jan 2025
#2471465 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca CerratoMRFvRMRFvR won · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jan 2025
#2471464 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca Cerratoeliot61eliot61 won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points18 Dec 2024
#2471463 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Luca Cerratoeliot61 won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points19 Dec 2024
#2471462 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanMRFvRMRFvR won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points21 Jan 2025
#2471461 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRsiromansiroman won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points19 Feb 2025
#2471460 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61siromansiroman won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Dec 2024
#2471459 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersiromaneliot61siroman won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Dec 2024
#2471458 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanLuca Cerratosiroman won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Dec 2024
#2471457 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca Cerratosiromansiroman won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Dec 2024
#2471456 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRBernhard HerwigMRFvR won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2025
#2471455 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigMRFvRMRFvR won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2025
#2471454 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard Herwigeliot61Bernhard Herwig won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jan 2025
#2471453 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Bernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jan 2025
#2471452 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca CerratoBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points3 Feb 2025
#2471451 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigLuca CerratoBernhard Herwig won · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jan 2025
#2471450 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigsiromanBernhard Herwig won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jan 2025
#2471449 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points2 Jan 2025
#2471448 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandMRFvRJan Arild Teland won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jan 2025
#2471447 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRJan Arild TelandMRFvR won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jan 2025
#2471446 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Jan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points24 Dec 2024
#2471445 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild Telandeliot61Jan Arild Teland won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Dec 2024
#2471444 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandLuca CerratoJan Arild Teland won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Dec 2024
#2471443 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca CerratoJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points1 Jan 2025
#2471442 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Dec 2024
#2471441 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandsiromanJan Arild Teland won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Nov 2024
#2471440 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandBernhard HerwigBernhard Herwig won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jan 2025
#2471439 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigJan Arild TelandJan Arild Teland won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jan 2025
#2471438 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRRolleMRFvR won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Dec 2024
#2471437 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleMRFvRMRFvR won · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jan 2025
#2471436 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleeliot61Rolle won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points5 Dec 2024
#2471435 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61RolleRolle won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points6 Dec 2024
#2471434 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca CerratoRolleRolle won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points13 Dec 2024
#2471433 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleLuca CerratoRolle won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Dec 2024
#2471432 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRollesiromanRolle won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Nov 2024
#2471431 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanRolleRolle won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Nov 2024
#2471430 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBernhard HerwigRolleRolle won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Dec 2024
#2471429 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleBernhard HerwigRolle won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points30 Dec 2024
#2471428 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRolleJan Arild TelandRolle won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 Dec 2024
#2471427 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJan Arild TelandRolleJan Arild Teland won · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points4 Jan 2025
#2471426 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieMRFvRMRFvR won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jan 2025
#2471425 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMRFvRRosieRosie won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jan 2025
#2471424 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Rosieeliot61 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Nov 2024
#2471423 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieeliot61eliot61 won · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points10 Dec 2024
#2471422 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieLuca CerratoLuca Cerrato won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points27 Dec 2024
#2471421 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuca CerratoRosieLuca Cerrato won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Dec 2024
#2471420 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersiromanRosieRosie won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Dec 2024
#2471419 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosiesiromanRosie won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points7 Dec 2024