Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.6.3.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 24 May 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 22 Aug 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentGrom pl Pedro#5818Librion#4066Julien#2738Chris Roper#6015volterra#2358diplojak#6680FC des Montagnes#7102beppi#1610Brett#5868orvieto#6746Tim Sharrock#6422Phlegm#3656George Schafer#5600Freddie Sorensen#1872Robrecht#2588Matthias (Kulko@BSW)#2796Federico#4630wac#6326FC Malaj#6551
Grom pl Pedro#5818—Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Librion#4066Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 6:7 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Julien#2738Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Chris Roper#6015Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
volterra#2358Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
diplojak#6680Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC des Montagnes#7102Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
beppi#1610Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Brett#5868Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
orvieto#6746Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Tim Sharrock#6422Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Phlegm#3656Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:6 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
George Schafer#5600Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Freddie Sorensen#1872Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robrecht#2588Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Matthias (Kulko@BSW)#2796Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Federico#4630Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
wac#6326Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC Malaj#6551Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Grom pl Pedro63271918
Librion62244918
Julien60241018
Chris Roper60239018
volterra57235318
diplojak57222718
FC des Montagnes56208018
beppi54215718
Brett51185318
orvieto50193218
Tim Sharrock48179318
Phlegm45176218
George Schafer45164018
Freddie Sorensen39150918
Robrecht39133118
Matthias (Kulko@BSW)34123018
Federico3097418
wac5018
FC Malaj0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#358998 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTim Sharrockbeppibeppi won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jun 2005
#358997 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericoTim SharrockTim Sharrock won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jun 2005
#358996 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiFedericobeppi won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jul 2005
#358995 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTim SharrockChris RoperTim Sharrock won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2005
#358994 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperbeppiChris Roper won · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jun 2005
#358993 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericoChris RoperChris Roper won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jun 2005
#358992 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC des MontagnesTim SharrockFC des Montagnes won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jun 2005
#358991 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiFC des MontagnesFC des Montagnes won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jun 2005
#358990 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC des MontagnesFedericoFederico won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points23 Jun 2005
#358989 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperFC des MontagnesChris Roper won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jun 2005
#358988 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTim SharrockJulienJulien won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2005
#358987 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienbeppibeppi won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Jul 2005
#358986 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericoJulienJulien won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jul 2005
#358985 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienChris RoperJulien won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jul 2005
#358984 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC des MontagnesJulienJulien won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jul 2005
#358983 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervolterraTim Sharrockvolterra won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jul 2005
#358982 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbeppivolterravolterra won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points18 Jul 2005
#358981 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervolterraFedericovolterra won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jul 2005
#358980 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RopervolterraChris Roper won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Jul 2005
#358979 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervolterraFC des Montagnesvolterra won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jul 2005
#358978 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienvolterraJulien won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jul 2005
#358977 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTim SharrockRobrechtTim Sharrock won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Jun 2005
#358976 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtbeppibeppi won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jun 2005
#358975 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericoRobrechtRobrecht won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jun 2005
#358974 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtChris RoperRobrecht won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jun 2005
#358973 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC des MontagnesRobrechtFC des Montagnes won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jun 2005
#358972 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtJulienJulien won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points10 Jul 2005
#358971 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervolterraRobrechtRobrecht won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jul 2005
#358970 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFreddie SorensenTim SharrockTim Sharrock won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jul 2005
#358969 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiFreddie Sorensenbeppi won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Aug 2005
#358968 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFreddie SorensenFedericoFederico won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Aug 2005
#358967 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperFreddie SorensenChris Roper won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Aug 2005
#358966 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFreddie SorensenFC des MontagnesFC des Montagnes won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jul 2005
#358965 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienFreddie SorensenFreddie Sorensen won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points22 Aug 2005
#358964 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFreddie Sorensenvolterravolterra won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points21 Aug 2005
#358963 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtFreddie SorensenRobrecht won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points2 Aug 2005
#358962 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTim SharrockGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Jun 2005
#358961 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferbeppiGeorge Schafer won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2005
#358960 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFedericoGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jun 2005
#358959 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferChris RoperGeorge Schafer won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2005
#358958 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC des MontagnesGeorge SchaferFC des Montagnes won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jun 2005
#358957 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferJulienJulien won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2005
#358956 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccervolterraGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points26 Jul 2005
#358955 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferRobrechtGeorge Schafer won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jun 2005
#358954 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFreddie SorensenGeorge SchaferFreddie Sorensen won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2005
#358953 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MalajTim SharrockTim Sharrock won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#358952 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiFC Malajbeppi won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jun 2005
#358951 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MalajFedericoFederico won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#358950 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperFC MalajChris Roper won · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jul 2005
#358949 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MalajFC des MontagnesFC des Montagnes won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005