Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.6.3.3 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 24 May 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 18 Jul 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentTobias Lang#2104Rob#2467Ricardo (Santos)#1622Matthew#7933Scot#1412Krzysztof (Chris)#4670Achim (Romario@BSW)#3006Rune Berge#4499Everlast#7646real_manou#6666Randolph King#1008Rex Moore#2685Spajki#3850simon craddock#4442Ben#4523Dave Rohrl#6463Nagy Fathy#1224Francesco#5325Dimitri Ilonov#6391
Tobias Lang#2104—Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Rob#2467Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Ricardo (Santos)#1622Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points
Matthew#7933Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points
Scot#1412Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Krzysztof (Chris)#4670Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points
Achim (Romario@BSW)#3006Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Rune Berge#4499Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points
Everlast#7646Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points
real_manou#6666Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points
Randolph King#1008Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Spajki#3850Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points
simon craddock#4442Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Ben#4523Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dave Rohrl#6463Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Nagy Fathy#1224Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Francesco#5325Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Dimitri Ilonov#6391Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Tobias Lang69288818
Rob58254418
Ricardo (Santos)57246618
Matthew56223818
Scot54229118
Krzysztof (Chris)52223318
Achim (Romario@BSW)50200618
Rune Berge49204018
Everlast46206218
real_manou46195618
Randolph King45190118
Rex Moore45174218
Spajki43189418
simon craddock43157418
Ben38144118
Dave Rohrl34138718
Nagy Fathy30124118
Francesco2386918
Dimitri Ilonov1784818

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#359340 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDave RohrlFrancescoDave Rohrl won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points10 Jul 2005
#359339 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovDave RohrlDave Rohrl won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jul 2005
#359338 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescoDimitri IlonovFrancesco won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 May 2005
#359337 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDave RohrlRandolph KingRandolph King won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2005
#359336 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingFrancescoRandolph King won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Jun 2005
#359335 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovRandolph KingRandolph King won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jun 2005
#359334 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreDave RohrlRex Moore won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jul 2005
#359333 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescoRex MooreRex Moore won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points22 Jun 2005
#359332 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreDimitri IlonovRex Moore won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jul 2005
#359331 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingRex MooreRandolph King won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2005
#359330 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDave RohrlEverlastDave Rohrl won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2005
#359329 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEverlastFrancescoFrancesco won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points14 Jun 2005
#359328 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovEverlastDimitri Ilonov won · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points15 Jul 2005
#359327 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEverlastRandolph KingEverlast won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2005
#359326 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreEverlastEverlast won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points20 Jun 2005
#359325 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScotDave RohrlScot won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Jul 2005
#359324 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescoScotFrancesco won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points14 Jun 2005
#359323 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScotDimitri IlonovScot won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jun 2005
#359322 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingScotRandolph King won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2005
#359321 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScotRex MooreRex Moore won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2005
#359320 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEverlastScotScot won · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points25 Jun 2005
#359319 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDave RohrlMatthewMatthew won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2005
#359318 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatthewFrancescoMatthew won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jun 2005
#359317 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovMatthewMatthew won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points20 Jun 2005
#359316 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatthewRandolph KingRandolph King won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points9 Jun 2005
#359315 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreMatthewMatthew won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points19 Jun 2005
#359314 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatthewEverlastMatthew won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points15 Jun 2005
#359313 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScotMatthewScot won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jun 2005
#359312 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangDave RohrlTobias Lang won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jun 2005
#359311 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescoTobias LangTobias Lang won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2005
#359310 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangDimitri IlonovTobias Lang won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jun 2005
#359309 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingTobias LangRandolph King won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jun 2005
#359308 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangRex MooreTobias Lang won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2005
#359307 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEverlastTobias LangTobias Lang won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jun 2005
#359306 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangScotTobias Lang won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points8 Jun 2005
#359305 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatthewTobias LangTobias Lang won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2005
#359304 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDave RohrlAchim (Romario@BSW)Dave Rohrl won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points22 Jun 2005
#359303 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAchim (Romario@BSW)FrancescoAchim (Romario@BSW) won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points25 May 2005
#359302 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDimitri IlonovAchim (Romario@BSW)Achim (Romario@BSW) won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 May 2005
#359301 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAchim (Romario@BSW)Randolph KingAchim (Romario@BSW) won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jun 2005
#359300 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreAchim (Romario@BSW)Achim (Romario@BSW) won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points23 Jun 2005
#359299 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAchim (Romario@BSW)EverlastEverlast won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jun 2005
#359298 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerScotAchim (Romario@BSW)Scot won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2005
#359297 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAchim (Romario@BSW)MatthewMatthew won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2005
#359296 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangAchim (Romario@BSW)Tobias Lang won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points29 May 2005
#359295 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerreal_manouDave Rohrlreal_manou won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points18 Jul 2005
#359294 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrancescoreal_manouFrancesco won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jun 2005
#359293 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerreal_manouDimitri Ilonovreal_manou won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jul 2005
#359292 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph Kingreal_manoureal_manou won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Jul 2005
#359291 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerreal_manouRex Moorereal_manou won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jul 2005