Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.6.4.7 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 24 May 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 9 Sep 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentDansgek#7718Black Cat#6488Tahitian Treat#8143Willem Gerritsen#8264Barry#2495Claire#2550Colin Quinn#4493BigChicken#3883movieloverxxl#5880polipe (retired)#7378Eugene Ventimiglia#7293Pablo#5913trixer#6152Spiydar#2483kentuckygirl#2321Paul Smith#6580naderfathy#6137Dansc#8156czajka040690#7097
Dansgek#7718—Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Black Cat#6488Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tahitian Treat#8143Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Willem Gerritsen#8264Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Barry#2495Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Claire#2550Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Colin Quinn#4493Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
BigChicken#3883Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
movieloverxxl#5880Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
polipe (retired)#7378Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 11:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Eugene Ventimiglia#7293Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pablo#5913Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
trixer#6152Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Spiydar#2483Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
kentuckygirl#2321Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:11 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Paul Smith#6580Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
naderfathy#6137Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dansc#8156Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
czajka040690#7097Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Dansgek74301718
Black Cat73279318
Tahitian Treat69271118
Willem Gerritsen63224218
Barry61222318
Claire60225518
Colin Quinn58221718
BigChicken56208618
movieloverxxl51156718
polipe (retired)49197118
Eugene Ventimiglia49170118
Pablo44135118
trixer41117818
Spiydar40106518
kentuckygirl2760318
Paul Smith2034518
naderfathy1527018
Dansc5018
czajka0406900018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#360708 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkentuckygirlnaderfathykentuckygirl won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Jun 2005
#360707 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClairekentuckygirlClaire won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points12 Jul 2005
#360706 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernaderfathyClaireClaire won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jun 2005
#360705 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkentuckygirlPabloPablo won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points3 Jul 2005
#360704 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPablonaderfathyPablo won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jun 2005
#360703 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClairePabloPablo won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jul 2005
#360702 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenkentuckygirlBigChicken won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jun 2005
#360701 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernaderfathyBigChickenBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2005
#360700 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenClaireClaire won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jun 2005
#360699 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloBigChickenBigChicken won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jul 2005
#360698 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkentuckygirlColin Quinnkentuckygirl won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2005
#360697 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin QuinnnaderfathyColin Quinn won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jun 2005
#360696 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaireColin QuinnColin Quinn won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jun 2005
#360695 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin QuinnPabloPablo won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points2 Jul 2005
#360694 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenColin QuinnColin Quinn won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points17 Jun 2005
#360693 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpiydarkentuckygirlSpiydar won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jul 2005
#360692 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernaderfathySpiydarSpiydar won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jun 2005
#360691 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpiydarClaireClaire won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points31 Jul 2005
#360690 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloSpiydarPablo won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points26 Jul 2005
#360689 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpiydarBigChickenSpiydar won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Aug 2005
#360688 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin QuinnSpiydarColin Quinn won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jul 2005
#360687 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkentuckygirlEugene VentimigliaEugene Ventimiglia won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Jul 2005
#360686 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEugene Ventimiglianaderfathynaderfathy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points13 Jun 2005
#360685 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaireEugene VentimigliaClaire won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Aug 2005
#360684 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEugene VentimigliaPabloEugene Ventimiglia won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points30 Jul 2005
#360683 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenEugene VentimigliaBigChicken won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Aug 2005
#360682 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEugene VentimigliaColin QuinnColin Quinn won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points17 Jul 2005
#360681 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpiydarEugene VentimigliaEugene Ventimiglia won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Aug 2005
#360680 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatkentuckygirlTahitian Treat won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points7 Jul 2005
#360679 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccernaderfathyTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jun 2005
#360678 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatClaireTahitian Treat won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jul 2005
#360677 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jul 2005
#360676 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatBigChickenBigChicken won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Jul 2005
#360675 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerColin QuinnTahitian TreatColin Quinn won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points3 Jul 2005
#360674 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatSpiydarTahitian Treat won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jul 2005
#360673 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEugene VentimigliaTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 0:6 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jul 2005
#360672 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkentuckygirlmovieloverxxlmovieloverxxl won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jul 2005
#360671 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermovieloverxxlnaderfathymovieloverxxl won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jun 2005
#360670 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClairemovieloverxxlClaire won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jul 2005
#360669 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermovieloverxxlPabloPablo won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points22 Jul 2005
#360668 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBigChickenmovieloverxxlmovieloverxxl won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points26 Jul 2005
#360667 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermovieloverxxlColin QuinnColin Quinn won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points14 Jul 2005
#360666 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSpiydarmovieloverxxlmovieloverxxl won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Aug 2005
#360665 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermovieloverxxlEugene Ventimigliamovieloverxxl won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points3 Aug 2005
#360664 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatmovieloverxxlTahitian Treat won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points24 Jul 2005
#360663 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerczajka040690kentuckygirlkentuckygirl won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360662 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccernaderfathyczajka040690naderfathy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2005
#360661 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerczajka040690ClaireClaire won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005
#360660 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloczajka040690Pablo won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2005
#360659 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerczajka040690BigChickenBigChicken won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points3 Jun 2005