Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.7.2.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 3 Oct 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 2 Jan 2006.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentTore S#1096Marco (DeSangre)#4460Alan#4907Manou#6693FC Rosenpfad#4733Teemu#6615Kompasskalle#7811Burton#2318rhys hughes#5684Enrico#6238parma#5404FC Schalke 05#6170Super Chicken#3566Tobias Lang#2104Julien#2738Librion#4066Hjallti#1053Chris Roper#6015tonywu#3665
Tore S#1096—Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Marco (DeSangre)#4460Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Alan#4907Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Manou#6693Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points
FC Rosenpfad#4733Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Teemu#6615Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Kompasskalle#7811Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Burton#2318Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
rhys hughes#5684Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Enrico#6238Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
parma#5404Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points
FC Schalke 05#6170Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points
Super Chicken#3566Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
Tobias Lang#2104Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Julien#2738Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points
Librion#4066Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Hjallti#1053Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points
Chris Roper#6015Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
tonywu#3665Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Tore S65281418
Marco (DeSangre)59255718
Alan58249618
Manou55245818
FC Rosenpfad55232118
Teemu49194218
Kompasskalle48191818
Burton47199218
rhys hughes45195218
Enrico45186718
parma45179118
FC Schalke 0543176118
Super Chicken38174818
Tobias Lang38172818
Julien38157118
Librion37164418
Hjallti35155918
Chris Roper32153618
tonywu2385818

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#423288 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperTore STore S won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points19 Oct 2005
#423287 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerparmaChris Roperparma won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points14 Nov 2005
#423286 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTore SparmaTore S won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Nov 2005
#423285 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperJulienChris Roper won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points4 Nov 2005
#423284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienTore STore S won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Nov 2005
#423283 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerparmaJulienparma won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Nov 2005
#423282 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiChris RoperHjallti won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Nov 2005
#423281 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTore SHjalltiHjallti won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points22 Nov 2005
#423280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiparmaHjallti won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points22 Dec 2005
#423279 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienHjalltiJulien won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points6 Dec 2005
#423278 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperEnricoEnrico won · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points6 Nov 2005
#423277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnricoTore STore S won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points2 Nov 2005
#423276 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerparmaEnricoEnrico won · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points6 Dec 2005
#423275 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnricoJulienEnrico won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points24 Oct 2005
#423274 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiEnricoHjallti won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Nov 2005
#423273 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrhys hughesChris Roperrhys hughes won · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points8 Nov 2005
#423272 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTore Srhys hughesTore S won · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points15 Nov 2005
#423271 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrhys hughesparmarhys hughes won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points13 Nov 2005
#423270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienrhys hughesJulien won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points11 Nov 2005
#423269 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrhys hughesHjalltirhys hughes won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Nov 2005
#423268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnricorhys hughesrhys hughes won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points18 Nov 2005
#423267 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperMarco (DeSangre)Chris Roper won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2005
#423266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarco (DeSangre)Tore STore S won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points14 Oct 2005
#423265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerparmaMarco (DeSangre)Marco (DeSangre) won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points6 Nov 2005
#423264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarco (DeSangre)JulienMarco (DeSangre) won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2005
#423263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiMarco (DeSangre)Marco (DeSangre) won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points4 Nov 2005
#423262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarco (DeSangre)EnricoEnrico won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2005
#423261 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrhys hughesMarco (DeSangre)Marco (DeSangre) won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2005
#423260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC RosenpfadChris RoperFC Rosenpfad won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points5 Dec 2005
#423259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTore SFC RosenpfadTore S won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Nov 2005
#423258 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC RosenpfadparmaFC Rosenpfad won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Dec 2005
#423257 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienFC RosenpfadFC Rosenpfad won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points9 Dec 2005
#423256 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC RosenpfadHjalltiFC Rosenpfad won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Dec 2005
#423255 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerEnricoFC RosenpfadFC Rosenpfad won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points30 Nov 2005
#423254 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC Rosenpfadrhys hughesrhys hughes won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points1 Dec 2005
#423253 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarco (DeSangre)FC RosenpfadFC Rosenpfad won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points30 Nov 2005
#423252 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChris RoperBurtonChris Roper won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2005
#423251 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonTore STore S won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points31 Oct 2005
#423250 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerparmaBurtonparma won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Nov 2005
#423249 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonJulienJulien won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points31 Oct 2005
#423248 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHjalltiBurtonHjallti won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points22 Nov 2005
#423247 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonEnricoBurton won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points3 Nov 2005
#423246 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrhys hughesBurtonBurton won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points3 Nov 2005
#423245 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBurtonMarco (DeSangre)Marco (DeSangre) won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Oct 2005
#423244 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC RosenpfadBurtonBurton won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points29 Nov 2005
#423243 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionChris RoperLibrion won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points30 Nov 2005
#423242 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTore SLibrionTore S won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points28 Nov 2005
#423241 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionparmaparma won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Dec 2005
#423240 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienLibrionJulien won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Nov 2005
#423239 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLibrionHjalltiHjallti won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Dec 2005