Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.7.3.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 3 Oct 2005. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 6 Dec 2005.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentsidneycarten#6478Cutt#6103Phlegm#3656Batman#5353Roberto Huerta#4017Valentín#6710rehakles#6664Nevermind#2438anwi#4134Ronald - Spelmagazijn#3434Tim Sharrock#6422Tahitian Treat#8143Randolph King#1008George Schafer#5600Brett#5868Olav Müller#6421SuPeRmAn#2422Arrigo#7810Ben#4523
sidneycarten#6478—Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points
Cutt#6103Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Phlegm#3656Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Batman#5353Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Roberto Huerta#4017Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Valentín#6710Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points
rehakles#6664Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points
Nevermind#2438Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points
anwi#4134Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points
Ronald - Spelmagazijn#3434Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Tim Sharrock#6422Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Tahitian Treat#8143Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points
Randolph King#1008Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points
George Schafer#5600Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Brett#5868Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points
Olav Müller#6421Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points
SuPeRmAn#2422Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Arrigo#7810Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
Ben#4523Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
sidneycarten68289218
Cutt62257218
Phlegm60237118
Batman58252218
Roberto Huerta58237118
Valentín57236418
rehakles50205318
Nevermind50191018
anwi45184918
Ronald - Spelmagazijn44193918
Tim Sharrock43182518
Tahitian Treat41176418
Randolph King40154818
George Schafer37160418
Brett37141018
Olav Müller33145518
SuPeRmAn2799618
Arrigo2396318
Ben2283718

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#423630 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuPeRmAnTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points17 Nov 2005
#423629 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindSuPeRmAnNevermind won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Dec 2005
#423628 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatNevermindTahitian Treat won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points8 Nov 2005
#423627 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuPeRmAnArrigoSuPeRmAn won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Nov 2005
#423626 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points23 Nov 2005
#423625 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindArrigoNevermind won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Nov 2005
#423624 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRonald - SpelmagazijnSuPeRmAnRonald - Spelmagazijn won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points17 Nov 2005
#423623 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatRonald - SpelmagazijnRonald - Spelmagazijn won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2005
#423622 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRonald - SpelmagazijnNevermindNevermind won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points1 Nov 2005
#423621 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoRonald - SpelmagazijnArrigo won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points6 Oct 2005
#423620 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuPeRmAnRandolph KingRandolph King won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points25 Nov 2005
#423619 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingTahitian TreatRandolph King won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Nov 2005
#423618 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindRandolph KingNevermind won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Nov 2005
#423617 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingArrigoRandolph King won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Nov 2005
#423616 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRonald - SpelmagazijnRandolph KingRandolph King won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points13 Nov 2005
#423615 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersidneycartenSuPeRmAnsidneycarten won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points17 Nov 2005
#423614 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian Treatsidneycartensidneycarten won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points3 Nov 2005
#423613 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersidneycartenNevermindsidneycarten won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points22 Nov 2005
#423612 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigosidneycartensidneycarten won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Oct 2005
#423611 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersidneycartenRonald - SpelmagazijnRonald - Spelmagazijn won · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points3 Nov 2005
#423610 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph Kingsidneycartensidneycarten won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points17 Nov 2005
#423609 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuPeRmAnCuttCutt won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points24 Nov 2005
#423608 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCuttTahitian TreatTahitian Treat won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2005
#423607 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindCuttCutt won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points15 Nov 2005
#423606 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCuttArrigoCutt won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points13 Oct 2005
#423605 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRonald - SpelmagazijnCuttCutt won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points25 Oct 2005
#423604 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCuttRandolph KingRandolph King won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points15 Nov 2005
#423603 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersidneycartenCuttsidneycarten won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2005
#423602 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferSuPeRmAnSuPeRmAn won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points20 Nov 2005
#423601 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Nov 2005
#423600 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferNevermindNevermind won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points12 Nov 2005
#423599 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoGeorge SchaferArrigo won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Nov 2005
#423598 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferRonald - SpelmagazijnRonald - Spelmagazijn won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Nov 2005
#423597 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandolph KingGeorge SchaferGeorge Schafer won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points22 Nov 2005
#423596 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchafersidneycartenGeorge Schafer won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Nov 2005
#423595 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerCuttGeorge SchaferCutt won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Nov 2005
#423594 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuPeRmAnBenSuPeRmAn won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points29 Nov 2005
#423593 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBenTahitian TreatBen won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points18 Nov 2005
#423592 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNevermindBenNevermind won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points28 Nov 2005
#423591 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBenArrigoBen won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points15 Oct 2005
#423590 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRonald - SpelmagazijnBenRonald - Spelmagazijn won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Oct 2005
#423589 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBenRandolph KingRandolph King won · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points17 Nov 2005
#423588 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccersidneycartenBensidneycarten won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2005
#423587 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBenCuttCutt won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2005
#423586 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeorge SchaferBenGeorge Schafer won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Dec 2005
#423585 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhlegmSuPeRmAnPhlegm won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Nov 2005
#423584 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTahitian TreatPhlegmPhlegm won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2005
#423583 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhlegmNevermindNevermind won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points1 Nov 2005
#423582 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerArrigoPhlegmPhlegm won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Oct 2005
#423581 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPhlegmRonald - SpelmagazijnRonald - Spelmagazijn won · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points18 Oct 2005