Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.8.4.5 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 Jan 2006. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 30 Apr 2006.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentFC Mzungu#7554Charlton Athletic#9147RA#4981Rock#10541Marek Hudec#1308Krzysztof (Chris)#4670Henrik Sjøl#9677Jose (piau)#8615Pablo#5913paspas#9577Geert#9465SuPeRmAn#2422vector#3812Texbrit-CPFC#6776romboid#7575Stanley Kozera#5411elio#9026anthon#11271Julien Del Prat#10916
FC Mzungu#7554—Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Charlton Athletic#9147Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 6:7 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
RA#4981Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rock#10541Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Marek Hudec#1308Win · 7:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Krzysztof (Chris)#4670Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Henrik Sjøl#9677Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jose (piau)#8615Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pablo#5913Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
paspas#9577Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:6 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Geert#9465Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
SuPeRmAn#2422Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
vector#3812Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Texbrit-CPFC#6776Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
romboid#7575Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Stanley Kozera#5411Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:8 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
elio#9026Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
anthon#11271Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Julien Del Prat#10916Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
FC Mzungu68279518
Charlton Athletic66256918
RA65239518
Rock62232018
Marek Hudec58238818
Krzysztof (Chris)57224418
Henrik Sjøl56203218
Jose (piau)55197318
Pablo55196418
paspas54202418
Geert52185618
SuPeRmAn50165518
vector49170118
Texbrit-CPFC43137118
romboid2233018
Stanley Kozera2163518
elio1724118
anthon5018
Julien Del Prat0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#480731 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulien Del Pratanthonanthon won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#480730 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerromboidJulien Del Pratromboid won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2006
#480729 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceranthonromboidromboid won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points25 Mar 2006
#480728 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulien Del Pratelioelio won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#480727 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerelioanthonelio won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Mar 2006
#480726 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerromboidelioromboid won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Apr 2006
#480725 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStanley KozeraJulien Del PratStanley Kozera won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2006
#480724 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceranthonStanley KozeraStanley Kozera won · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points23 Mar 2006
#480723 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStanley Kozeraromboidromboid won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points20 Mar 2006
#480722 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerelioStanley Kozeraelio won · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points5 Mar 2006
#480721 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulien Del PratFC MzunguFC Mzungu won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#480720 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguanthonFC Mzungu won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Mar 2006
#480719 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerromboidFC MzunguFC Mzungu won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2006
#480718 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguelioFC Mzungu won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Mar 2006
#480717 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStanley KozeraFC MzunguFC Mzungu won · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points30 Jan 2006
#480716 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRAJulien Del PratRA won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2006
#480715 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceranthonRARA won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points21 Mar 2006
#480714 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRAromboidRA won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Mar 2006
#480713 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerelioRARA won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2006
#480712 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRAStanley KozeraRA won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2006
#480711 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguRAFC Mzungu won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2006
#480710 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulien Del PratPabloPablo won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#480709 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloanthonPablo won · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points21 Mar 2006
#480708 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerromboidPabloPablo won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points30 Mar 2006
#480707 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloelioPablo won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Mar 2006
#480706 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStanley KozeraPabloPablo won · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2006
#480705 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloFC MzunguFC Mzungu won · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points9 Mar 2006
#480704 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRAPabloRA won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Mar 2006
#480703 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRockJulien Del PratRock won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Feb 2006
#480702 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceranthonRockRock won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points25 Mar 2006
#480701 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRockromboidRock won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points31 Mar 2006
#480700 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerelioRockRock won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points6 Apr 2006
#480699 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRockStanley KozeraRock won · 8:5 goals · 5:0 result points7 Mar 2006
#480698 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC MzunguRockFC Mzungu won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2006
#480697 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRockRARock won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2006
#480696 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPabloRockPablo won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2006
#480695 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulien Del PratJose (piau)Jose (piau) won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#480694 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJose (piau)anthonJose (piau) won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Mar 2006
#480693 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerromboidJose (piau)Jose (piau) won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points26 Mar 2006
#480692 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJose (piau)elioJose (piau) won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points17 Mar 2006
#480691 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerStanley KozeraJose (piau)Jose (piau) won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points3 Feb 2006
#480690 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJose (piau)FC MzunguFC Mzungu won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points19 Feb 2006
#480689 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRAJose (piau)RA won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Feb 2006
#480688 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJose (piau)PabloJose (piau) won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2006
#480687 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRockJose (piau)Rock won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2006
#480686 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeertJulien Del PratGeert won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2006
#480685 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceranthonGeertGeert won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Mar 2006
#480684 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeertromboidGeert won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points2 Mar 2006
#480683 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerelioGeertGeert won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points18 Feb 2006
#480682 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGeertStanley KozeraGeert won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jan 2006