Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.8.5.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 Jan 2006. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 8 Apr 2006.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentrenee#11002jeanne#8240Xaver Gubas#2717Guajandinho#7264Jonathan#5072Mosse#8477Hombrero#3115Marta Alicja#7143Barry#2495reinier#10281rusu horea ioan#3114mike#9748alfathu#11194thed#10448Lone Outlaw#2353fellipe#11143President George Bush#8279
renee#11002—Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jeanne#8240Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Xaver Gubas#2717Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Guajandinho#7264Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jonathan#5072Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mosse#8477Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Hombrero#3115Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Marta Alicja#7143Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Barry#2495Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
reinier#10281Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
rusu horea ioan#3114Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
mike#9748Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
alfathu#11194Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
thed#10448Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lone Outlaw#2353Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
fellipe#11143Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
President George Bush#8279Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
renee74262016
jeanne69247916
Xaver Gubas65207416
Guajandinho64207316
Jonathan64197616
Mosse56157916
Hombrero52131016
Marta Alicja50121016
Barry4095016
reinier3661416
rusu horea ioan2550016
mike2530016
alfathu1525016
thed1515016
Lone Outlaw1020016
fellipe1012516
President George Bush1010016

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#481380 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermikerusu horea ioanrusu horea ioan won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Feb 2006
#481379 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhomikeGuajandinho won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2006
#481378 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanGuajandinhoGuajandinho won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2006
#481377 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermikeMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Feb 2006
#481376 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta Alicjarusu horea ioanMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2006
#481375 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhoMarta AlicjaGuajandinho won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points13 Mar 2006
#481374 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLone Outlawmikemike won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#481373 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanLone OutlawLone Outlaw won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2006
#481372 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLone OutlawGuajandinhoGuajandinho won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#481371 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaLone OutlawMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2006
#481370 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermikereinierreinier won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2006
#481369 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerreinierrusu horea ioanreinier won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2006
#481368 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhoreinierGuajandinho won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points31 Jan 2006
#481367 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerreinierMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Mar 2006
#481366 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLone Outlawreinierreinier won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#481365 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreromikeHombrero won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2006
#481364 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanHombreroHombrero won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2006
#481363 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroGuajandinhoGuajandinho won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points25 Feb 2006
#481362 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaHombreroHombrero won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points30 Mar 2006
#481361 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroLone OutlawHombrero won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2006
#481360 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerreinierHombreroHombrero won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points1 Mar 2006
#481359 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermikethedmike won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Mar 2006
#481358 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerthedrusu horea ioanrusu horea ioan won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2006
#481357 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhothedGuajandinho won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2006
#481356 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerthedMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2006
#481355 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLone Outlawthedthed won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#481354 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerthedreinierreinier won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2006
#481353 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombrerothedHombrero won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points22 Feb 2006
#481352 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanmikeJonathan won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2006
#481351 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanJonathanJonathan won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2006
#481350 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanGuajandinhoJonathan won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points29 Jan 2006
#481349 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaJonathanJonathan won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2006
#481348 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanLone OutlawJonathan won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2006
#481347 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerreinierJonathanJonathan won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points27 Jan 2006
#481346 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanHombreroJonathan won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Feb 2006
#481345 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerthedJonathanJonathan won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points22 Feb 2006
#481344 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermikePresident George Bushmike won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Feb 2006
#481343 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPresident George Bushrusu horea ioanrusu horea ioan won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2006
#481342 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhoPresident George BushGuajandinho won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jan 2006
#481341 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPresident George BushMarta AlicjaMarta Alicja won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2006
#481340 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLone OutlawPresident George BushPresident George Bush won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Feb 2006
#481339 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPresident George Bushreinierreinier won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2006
#481338 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerHombreroPresident George BushHombrero won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jan 2006
#481337 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPresident George Bushthedthed won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jan 2006
#481336 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJonathanPresident George BushJonathan won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points28 Jan 2006
#481335 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerXaver GubasmikeXaver Gubas won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Feb 2006
#481334 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerrusu horea ioanXaver GubasXaver Gubas won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points9 Feb 2006
#481333 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerXaver GubasGuajandinhoGuajandinho won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points29 Jan 2006
#481332 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarta AlicjaXaver GubasXaver Gubas won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points12 Mar 2006
#481331 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerXaver GubasLone OutlawXaver Gubas won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Feb 2006