Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.9.4.6 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 7 Sep 2006. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 8 Nov 2006.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentSpajki#3850Jens Stenström#9995Tobias Lang#2104Jan Arild Teland#2334LAMBOUR#10813Mihael Gentile#12543alain#7070Anders H Lindberg#1006badger#2432Guajandinho#7264Greck#5668Figilano#6416sydog1#6713Pablo#5913SB#12313thekid#7169Bryan#11738haha#12483Owein#12128
Spajki#3850—Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jens Stenström#9995Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Tobias Lang#2104Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jan Arild Teland#2334Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
LAMBOUR#10813Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mihael Gentile#12543Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
alain#7070Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Anders H Lindberg#1006Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
badger#2432Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Guajandinho#7264Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Greck#5668Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Figilano#6416Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
sydog1#6713Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pablo#5913Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
SB#12313Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
thekid#7169Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bryan#11738Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
haha#12483Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Owein#12128Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Spajki79325018
Jens Stenström72269118
Tobias Lang69262018
Jan Arild Teland69255418
LAMBOUR63226318
Mihael Gentile61222818
alain55175118
Anders H Lindberg54174118
badger53177418
Guajandinho53171018
Greck51157118
Figilano51147818
sydog150154618
Pablo2020018
SB1522518
thekid1512518
Bryan1010018
haha107518
Owein57518

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#575546 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerthekidGuajandinhoGuajandinho won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575545 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerhahathekidthekid won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Sep 2006
#575544 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhohahaGuajandinho won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Sep 2006
#575543 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerthekidsydog1sydog1 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575542 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1Guajandinhosydog1 won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points4 Oct 2006
#575541 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerhahasydog1sydog1 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Sep 2006
#575540 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralainthekidalain won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Sep 2006
#575539 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhoalainalain won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points11 Oct 2006
#575538 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceralainhahaalain won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points20 Sep 2006
#575537 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1alainalain won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points5 Oct 2006
#575536 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerthekidSBSB won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575535 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSBGuajandinhoGuajandinho won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575534 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerhahaSBSB won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Sep 2006
#575533 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSBsydog1sydog1 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575532 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralainSBalain won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Sep 2006
#575531 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMihael GentilethekidMihael Gentile won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Sep 2006
#575530 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhoMihael GentileGuajandinho won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points1 Oct 2006
#575529 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMihael GentilehahaMihael Gentile won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Sep 2006
#575528 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1Mihael GentileMihael Gentile won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points25 Sep 2006
#575527 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMihael GentilealainMihael Gentile won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points13 Oct 2006
#575526 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSBMihael GentileMihael Gentile won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575525 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerthekidLAMBOURLAMBOUR won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575524 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLAMBOURGuajandinhoGuajandinho won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points5 Nov 2006
#575523 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerhahaLAMBOURLAMBOUR won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Sep 2006
#575522 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLAMBOURsydog1LAMBOUR won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Sep 2006
#575521 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralainLAMBOURalain won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points8 Nov 2006
#575520 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLAMBOURSBLAMBOUR won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Sep 2006
#575519 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMihael GentileLAMBOURLAMBOUR won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points25 Oct 2006
#575518 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangthekidTobias Lang won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Sep 2006
#575517 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhoTobias LangGuajandinho won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points14 Oct 2006
#575516 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LanghahaTobias Lang won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Sep 2006
#575515 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1Tobias LangTobias Lang won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Oct 2006
#575514 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangalainTobias Lang won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points12 Oct 2006
#575513 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSBTobias LangTobias Lang won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575512 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangMihael GentileTobias Lang won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Oct 2006
#575511 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLAMBOURTobias LangLAMBOUR won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points6 Nov 2006
#575510 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerthekidFigilanoFigilano won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Sep 2006
#575509 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoGuajandinhoGuajandinho won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points28 Sep 2006
#575508 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerhahaFigilanoFigilano won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Sep 2006
#575507 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanosydog1Figilano won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points26 Sep 2006
#575506 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceralainFigilanoFigilano won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points5 Oct 2006
#575505 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoSBFigilano won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Sep 2006
#575504 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMihael GentileFigilanoMihael Gentile won · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points25 Sep 2006
#575503 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFigilanoLAMBOURLAMBOUR won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points5 Oct 2006
#575502 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTobias LangFigilanoTobias Lang won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points28 Sep 2006
#575501 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBryanthekidthekid won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Sep 2006
#575500 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerGuajandinhoBryanGuajandinho won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Sep 2006
#575499 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBryanhahahaha won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Sep 2006
#575498 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccersydog1Bryansydog1 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Sep 2006
#575497 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBryanalainalain won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points8 Sep 2006