Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

tzaar.ch.14.2.2 · TZAAR · Random

Started 2 Sep 2018. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 2 Nov 2018.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Ferdinandinho1816811
David Milne1614811
Christian01614011
Carroll1412011
Schaapmans1411611
Martyn Hamer1411611
wmbekking1410811
Rolle1210011
RoByN83611
Luca Cerrato4411
MRGREEDY2011
VinceS0011

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1974489 · TZAAR · RandomVinceSMRGREEDYMRGREEDY won12 Sep 2018
#1974488 · TZAAR · RandomRoByNVinceSRoByN won20 Sep 2018
#1974487 · TZAAR · RandomMRGREEDYRoByNRoByN won12 Sep 2018
#1974486 · TZAAR · RandomVinceSLuca CerratoLuca Cerrato won12 Sep 2018
#1974485 · TZAAR · RandomLuca CerratoMRGREEDYLuca Cerrato won12 Sep 2018
#1974484 · TZAAR · RandomRoByNLuca CerratoRoByN won8 Oct 2018
#1974483 · TZAAR · RandomRolleVinceSRolle won14 Sep 2018
#1974482 · TZAAR · RandomMRGREEDYRolleRolle won12 Sep 2018
#1974481 · TZAAR · RandomRolleRoByNRoByN won19 Oct 2018
#1974480 · TZAAR · RandomLuca CerratoRolleRolle won11 Sep 2018
#1974479 · TZAAR · RandomVinceSDavid MilneDavid Milne won12 Sep 2018
#1974478 · TZAAR · RandomDavid MilneMRGREEDYDavid Milne won22 Sep 2018
#1974477 · TZAAR · RandomRoByNDavid MilneDavid Milne won2 Nov 2018
#1974476 · TZAAR · RandomDavid MilneLuca CerratoDavid Milne won28 Sep 2018
#1974475 · TZAAR · RandomRolleDavid MilneRolle won19 Oct 2018
#1974474 · TZAAR · RandomSchaapmansVinceSSchaapmans won13 Sep 2018
#1974473 · TZAAR · RandomMRGREEDYSchaapmansSchaapmans won12 Sep 2018
#1974472 · TZAAR · RandomSchaapmansRoByNSchaapmans won14 Oct 2018
#1974471 · TZAAR · RandomLuca CerratoSchaapmansSchaapmans won12 Sep 2018
#1974470 · TZAAR · RandomSchaapmansRolleSchaapmans won5 Oct 2018
#1974469 · TZAAR · RandomDavid MilneSchaapmansDavid Milne won1 Nov 2018
#1974468 · TZAAR · RandomVinceSMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won12 Sep 2018
#1974467 · TZAAR · RandomMartyn HamerMRGREEDYMartyn Hamer won19 Sep 2018
#1974466 · TZAAR · RandomRoByNMartyn HamerMartyn Hamer won18 Oct 2018
#1974465 · TZAAR · RandomMartyn HamerLuca CerratoMartyn Hamer won19 Sep 2018
#1974464 · TZAAR · RandomRolleMartyn HamerRolle won5 Oct 2018
#1974463 · TZAAR · RandomMartyn HamerDavid MilneDavid Milne won2 Nov 2018
#1974462 · TZAAR · RandomSchaapmansMartyn HamerSchaapmans won5 Oct 2018
#1974461 · TZAAR · RandomCarrollVinceSCarroll won13 Sep 2018
#1974460 · TZAAR · RandomMRGREEDYCarrollCarroll won12 Sep 2018
#1974459 · TZAAR · RandomCarrollRoByNCarroll won6 Oct 2018
#1974458 · TZAAR · RandomLuca CerratoCarrollCarroll won6 Sep 2018
#1974457 · TZAAR · RandomCarrollRolleRolle won19 Sep 2018
#1974456 · TZAAR · RandomDavid MilneCarrollCarroll won14 Oct 2018
#1974455 · TZAAR · RandomCarrollSchaapmansCarroll won26 Sep 2018
#1974454 · TZAAR · RandomMartyn HamerCarrollMartyn Hamer won29 Sep 2018
#1974453 · TZAAR · RandomVinceSChristian0Christian0 won12 Sep 2018
#1974452 · TZAAR · RandomChristian0MRGREEDYChristian0 won12 Sep 2018
#1974451 · TZAAR · RandomRoByNChristian0Christian0 won25 Sep 2018
#1974450 · TZAAR · RandomChristian0Luca CerratoChristian0 won10 Sep 2018
#1974449 · TZAAR · RandomRolleChristian0Christian0 won14 Sep 2018
#1974448 · TZAAR · RandomChristian0David MilneChristian0 won12 Oct 2018
#1974447 · TZAAR · RandomSchaapmansChristian0Christian0 won10 Sep 2018
#1974446 · TZAAR · RandomChristian0Martyn HamerMartyn Hamer won29 Sep 2018
#1974445 · TZAAR · RandomCarrollChristian0Carroll won8 Sep 2018
#1974444 · TZAAR · RandomwmbekkingVinceSwmbekking won14 Sep 2018
#1974443 · TZAAR · RandomMRGREEDYwmbekkingwmbekking won12 Sep 2018
#1974442 · TZAAR · RandomwmbekkingRoByNwmbekking won1 Oct 2018
#1974441 · TZAAR · RandomLuca Cerratowmbekkingwmbekking won16 Sep 2018
#1974440 · TZAAR · RandomwmbekkingRollewmbekking won18 Sep 2018