Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

ut.einstein.253.2.1 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point game

Started 24 Jan 2011. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 28 Feb 2011.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentTUMRAK#15479RoRoRo the Bot#14203graff#10283kfiecio#14325Ragnar Wikman#11827Nagy Fathy#1224Hjallti#1053Silvia71#8899Richard Malaschitz#1002Pawel Grabowski#4748KPT#8598SpriteGuard#11327Ralf#16070JJ10#21873
TUMRAK#15479—Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win Win
RoRoRo the Bot#14203Loss Win —Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win
graff#10283Loss Loss Loss Win —Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
kfiecio#14325Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Loss
Ragnar Wikman#11827Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win —Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win
Nagy Fathy#1224Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Loss
Hjallti#1053Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss —Loss Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win
Silvia71#8899Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Win Win —Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win
Richard Malaschitz#1002Win Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss —Win Win Win Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win
Pawel Grabowski#4748Loss Loss Win Win Win Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss —Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win
KPT#8598Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss —Win Win Win Loss Win Win
SpriteGuard#11327Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Win Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss —Win Loss Win Win
Ralf#16070Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win —Win Win
JJ10#21873Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
TUMRAK3896426
RoRoRo the Bot3686826
graff3681626
kfiecio3273226
Ragnar Wikman3066426
Nagy Fathy2865226
Hjallti2861626
Silvia712663626
Richard Malaschitz2658426
Pawel Grabowski2453226
KPT2042426
SpriteGuard1840826
Ralf1839226
JJ10412026

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1291846 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameHjalltiRichard MalaschitzHjallti won8 Feb 2011
#1291845 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRichard MalaschitzHjalltiRichard Malaschitz won2 Feb 2011
#1291844 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRichard MalaschitzRalfRichard Malaschitz won28 Feb 2011
#1291843 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRalfRichard MalaschitzRalf won2 Feb 2011
#1291842 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRalfHjalltiHjallti won17 Feb 2011
#1291841 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameHjalltiRalfHjallti won17 Feb 2011
#1291840 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSpriteGuardRichard MalaschitzRichard Malaschitz won28 Jan 2011
#1291839 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRichard MalaschitzSpriteGuardRichard Malaschitz won7 Feb 2011
#1291838 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameHjalltiSpriteGuardSpriteGuard won2 Feb 2011
#1291837 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSpriteGuardHjalltiHjallti won2 Feb 2011
#1291836 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSpriteGuardRalfRalf won30 Jan 2011
#1291835 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRalfSpriteGuardSpriteGuard won3 Feb 2011
#1291834 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRichard MalaschitzkfiecioRichard Malaschitz won26 Jan 2011
#1291833 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gamekfiecioRichard Malaschitzkfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291832 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gamekfiecioHjalltikfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291831 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameHjalltikfieciokfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291830 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRalfkfiecioRalf won29 Jan 2011
#1291829 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gamekfiecioRalfkfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291828 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gamekfiecioSpriteGuardkfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291827 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSpriteGuardkfieciokfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291826 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRagnar WikmanRichard MalaschitzRagnar Wikman won26 Jan 2011
#1291825 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRichard MalaschitzRagnar WikmanRagnar Wikman won26 Jan 2011
#1291824 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameHjalltiRagnar WikmanHjallti won2 Feb 2011
#1291823 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRagnar WikmanHjalltiHjallti won1 Feb 2011
#1291822 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRagnar WikmanRalfRagnar Wikman won31 Jan 2011
#1291821 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRalfRagnar WikmanRagnar Wikman won1 Feb 2011
#1291820 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSpriteGuardRagnar WikmanRagnar Wikman won1 Feb 2011
#1291819 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRagnar WikmanSpriteGuardRagnar Wikman won1 Feb 2011
#1291818 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRagnar WikmankfiecioRagnar Wikman won25 Jan 2011
#1291817 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gamekfiecioRagnar Wikmankfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291816 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRichard MalaschitzSilvia71Silvia71 won26 Jan 2011
#1291815 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSilvia71Richard MalaschitzRichard Malaschitz won26 Jan 2011
#1291814 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSilvia71HjalltiSilvia71 won10 Feb 2011
#1291813 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameHjalltiSilvia71Silvia71 won11 Feb 2011
#1291812 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRalfSilvia71Ralf won3 Feb 2011
#1291811 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSilvia71RalfSilvia71 won14 Feb 2011
#1291810 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSilvia71SpriteGuardSpriteGuard won25 Jan 2011
#1291809 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSpriteGuardSilvia71SpriteGuard won27 Jan 2011
#1291808 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gamekfiecioSilvia71kfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291807 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSilvia71kfieciokfiecio won5 Feb 2011
#1291806 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSilvia71Ragnar WikmanRagnar Wikman won27 Jan 2011
#1291805 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRagnar WikmanSilvia71Ragnar Wikman won31 Jan 2011
#1291804 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameKPTRichard MalaschitzKPT won26 Jan 2011
#1291803 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRichard MalaschitzKPTRichard Malaschitz won27 Jan 2011
#1291802 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameHjalltiKPTHjallti won8 Feb 2011
#1291801 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameKPTHjalltiHjallti won10 Feb 2011
#1291800 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameKPTRalfRalf won4 Feb 2011
#1291799 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameRalfKPTKPT won30 Jan 2011
#1291798 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameSpriteGuardKPTKPT won27 Jan 2011
#1291797 · EinStein würfelt nicht! · 1-point gameKPTSpriteGuardKPT won27 Jan 2011