Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

ut.go19.1692.1.1 · Go · Hahn Pointing System

Started 11 Feb 2026. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 19 Feb 2026.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentKata Yu-Fu#174840Kata The Ichijin No Kaze#174839Kata Kaze No Iro#174841Kata Seifu#174838Kata Soyokaze#174837Kata Nowake#174836Kata Hayate#174835Kata Tengu Kaze#174834Kata Reppu#174833Kata Kyou-Fu#174832GolemBot Five#171773GolemBot Four#171772GolemBot Two#171577GolemBot Three#171771GolemBot One#171578
Kata Yu-Fu#174840—Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata The Ichijin No Kaze#174839Win · 70:30 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata Kaze No Iro#174841Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points —Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata Seifu#174838Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points —Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata Soyokaze#174837Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points —Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata Nowake#174836Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata Hayate#174835Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points —Win · 70:30 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata Tengu Kaze#174834Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points —Win · 70:30 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata Reppu#174833Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Kata Kyou-Fu#174832Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
GolemBot Five#171773Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
GolemBot Four#171772Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
GolemBot Two#171577Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
GolemBot Three#171771Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
GolemBot One#171578Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Kata Yu-Fu24202.898e+0628
Kata The Ichijin No Kaze24102.8689e+0628
Kata Kaze No Iro22602.5604e+0628
Kata Seifu21702.4065e+0628
Kata Soyokaze20702.1886e+0628
Kata Nowake20302.1061e+0628
Kata Hayate17601.5868e+0628
Kata Tengu Kaze14801.1944e+0628
Kata Reppu119071290028
Kata Kyou-Fu95041100028
GolemBot Five93048650028
GolemBot Four73024870028
GolemBot Two3003000028
GolemBot Three3003000028
GolemBot One0028

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2541634 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot ThreeGolemBot OneGolemBot Three won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541633 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot OneGolemBot ThreeGolemBot Three won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541632 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot OneGolemBot TwoGolemBot Two won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541631 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot TwoGolemBot OneGolemBot Two won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541630 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot TwoGolemBot ThreeGolemBot Two won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541629 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot ThreeGolemBot TwoGolemBot Three won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541628 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FiveGolemBot OneGolemBot Five won · 100:0 Hahn points17 Feb 2026
#2541627 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot OneGolemBot FiveGolemBot Five won · 0:100 Hahn points17 Feb 2026
#2541626 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot ThreeGolemBot FiveGolemBot Five won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541625 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FiveGolemBot ThreeGolemBot Five won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541624 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FiveGolemBot TwoGolemBot Five won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541623 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot TwoGolemBot FiveGolemBot Five won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541622 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot OneKata Kyou-FuKata Kyou-Fu won · 0:100 Hahn points17 Feb 2026
#2541621 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Kyou-FuGolemBot OneKata Kyou-Fu won · 100:0 Hahn points17 Feb 2026
#2541620 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Kyou-FuGolemBot ThreeKata Kyou-Fu won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541619 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot ThreeKata Kyou-FuKata Kyou-Fu won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541618 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot TwoKata Kyou-FuKata Kyou-Fu won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541617 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Kyou-FuGolemBot TwoKata Kyou-Fu won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541616 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Kyou-FuGolemBot FiveGolemBot Five won · 40:60 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541615 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FiveKata Kyou-FuKata Kyou-Fu won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541614 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FourGolemBot OneGolemBot Four won · 100:0 Hahn points17 Feb 2026
#2541613 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot OneGolemBot FourGolemBot Four won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541612 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot ThreeGolemBot FourGolemBot Four won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541611 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FourGolemBot ThreeGolemBot Four won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541610 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FourGolemBot TwoGolemBot Four won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541609 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot TwoGolemBot FourGolemBot Four won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541608 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FiveGolemBot FourGolemBot Four won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541607 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FourGolemBot FiveGolemBot Five won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541606 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FourKata Kyou-FuKata Kyou-Fu won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541605 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Kyou-FuGolemBot FourKata Kyou-Fu won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541604 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot OneKata ReppuKata Reppu won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541603 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata ReppuGolemBot OneKata Reppu won · 100:0 Hahn points17 Feb 2026
#2541602 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata ReppuGolemBot ThreeKata Reppu won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541601 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot ThreeKata ReppuKata Reppu won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541600 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot TwoKata ReppuKata Reppu won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541599 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata ReppuGolemBot TwoKata Reppu won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541598 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata ReppuGolemBot FiveKata Reppu won · 70:30 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541597 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FiveKata ReppuGolemBot Five won · 60:40 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541596 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Kyou-FuKata ReppuKata Reppu won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541595 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata ReppuKata Kyou-FuKata Reppu won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541594 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata ReppuGolemBot FourKata Reppu won · 70:30 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541593 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FourKata ReppuKata Reppu won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541592 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Tengu KazeGolemBot OneKata Tengu Kaze won · 100:0 Hahn points17 Feb 2026
#2541591 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot OneKata Tengu KazeKata Tengu Kaze won · 0:100 Hahn points17 Feb 2026
#2541590 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot ThreeKata Tengu KazeKata Tengu Kaze won · 0:100 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541589 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Tengu KazeGolemBot ThreeKata Tengu Kaze won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541588 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Tengu KazeGolemBot TwoKata Tengu Kaze won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Feb 2026
#2541587 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot TwoKata Tengu KazeKata Tengu Kaze won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541586 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGolemBot FiveKata Tengu KazeKata Tengu Kaze won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2026
#2541585 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemKata Tengu KazeGolemBot FiveGolemBot Five won · 40:60 Hahn points19 Feb 2026