Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

ut.soccer.343.1.1 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 6 Jun 2011. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 6 Aug 2011.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentSuper Chicken#3566beppi#1610Matteo A.#8831Michele#18887Ruskie#16424Luca Bruzzi#8753October17#23439Duke of Prunes#17303kurtz#15326Juve87#11181TheTible#1925
Super Chicken#3566—Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 8:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points
beppi#1610Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points
Matteo A.#8831Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Michele#18887Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Ruskie#16424Loss · 3:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Luca Bruzzi#8753Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points
October17#23439Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Duke of Prunes#17303Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points
kurtz#15326Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points
Juve87#11181Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points
TheTible#1925Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Super Chicken69327720
beppi68330020
Matteo A.57250320
Michele57250020
Ruskie54261220
Luca Bruzzi48232220
October1746232520
Duke of Prunes45195920
kurtz41203720
Juve8738158120
TheTible27148620

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1336515 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87October17Juve87 won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2011
#1336514 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOctober17Juve87Juve87 won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jun 2011
#1336513 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOctober17TheTibleOctober17 won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Jun 2011
#1336512 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleOctober17October17 won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points22 Jun 2011
#1336511 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleJuve87Juve87 won · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points23 Jun 2011
#1336510 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87TheTibleJuve87 won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points24 Jun 2011
#1336509 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesOctober17October17 won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points4 Jul 2011
#1336508 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOctober17Duke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points6 Jul 2011
#1336507 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87Duke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jul 2011
#1336506 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesJuve87Juve87 won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Jul 2011
#1336505 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesTheTibleDuke of Prunes won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jul 2011
#1336504 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleDuke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jul 2011
#1336503 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOctober17kurtzkurtz won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2011
#1336502 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkurtzOctober17October17 won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2011
#1336501 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkurtzJuve87Juve87 won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points6 Aug 2011
#1336500 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87kurtzkurtz won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jul 2011
#1336499 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTiblekurtzkurtz won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points1 Jul 2011
#1336498 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkurtzTheTibleTheTible won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2011
#1336497 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkurtzDuke of Pruneskurtz won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points31 Jul 2011
#1336496 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PruneskurtzDuke of Prunes won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points31 Jul 2011
#1336495 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuper ChickenOctober17Super Chicken won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2011
#1336494 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOctober17Super ChickenOctober17 won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2011
#1336493 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87Super ChickenSuper Chicken won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2011
#1336492 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuper ChickenJuve87Super Chicken won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2011
#1336491 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuper ChickenTheTibleSuper Chicken won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points23 Jun 2011
#1336490 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleSuper ChickenTheTible won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points25 Jun 2011
#1336489 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesSuper ChickenSuper Chicken won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points7 Jul 2011
#1336488 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuper ChickenDuke of PrunesSuper Chicken won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points6 Jul 2011
#1336487 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuper ChickenkurtzSuper Chicken won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points2 Jul 2011
#1336486 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerkurtzSuper Chickenkurtz won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jul 2011
#1336485 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOctober17beppibeppi won · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points21 Jun 2011
#1336484 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiOctober17October17 won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2011
#1336483 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiJuve87beppi won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points16 Jun 2011
#1336482 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87beppibeppi won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Jun 2011
#1336481 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTiblebeppibeppi won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points30 Jun 2011
#1336480 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiTheTibleTheTible won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2011
#1336479 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiDuke of Prunesbeppi won · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jul 2011
#1336478 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of Prunesbeppibeppi won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Jul 2011
#1336477 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerkurtzbeppikurtz won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2011
#1336476 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerbeppikurtzbeppi won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points21 Jun 2011
#1336475 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerbeppiSuper ChickenSuper Chicken won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points27 Jun 2011
#1336474 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerSuper Chickenbeppibeppi won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points26 Jun 2011
#1336473 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.October17October17 won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jun 2011
#1336472 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerOctober17Matteo A.Matteo A. won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Jun 2011
#1336471 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuve87Matteo A.Matteo A. won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Jun 2011
#1336470 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.Juve87Matteo A. won · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2011
#1336469 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.TheTibleMatteo A. won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points20 Jun 2011
#1336468 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerTheTibleMatteo A.Matteo A. won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jun 2011
#1336467 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDuke of PrunesMatteo A.Matteo A. won · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points6 Jul 2011
#1336466 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMatteo A.Duke of PrunesDuke of Prunes won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points8 Jul 2011