Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.2.2.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Feb 2004. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 26 Apr 2004.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentPetura#1035FCGerard'91#3474FC K6J#3590Jeroen#3451Andy Olsen#2080alkosan#1502Miki#1660Burton#2318Julien#2738Christian#2222florish#1110Bela Nagy#1048Robrecht#2588Randy#3479Fabio#2221Mike Fitzgerald#3535Frank (frs)#2490Rex Moore#2685Dom#2419
Petura#1035—Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 9:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FCGerard'91#3474Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
FC K6J#3590Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jeroen#3451Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Andy Olsen#2080Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 8:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
alkosan#1502Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Miki#1660Loss · 2:9 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Burton#2318Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Julien#2738Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Christian#2222Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
florish#1110Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bela Nagy#1048Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robrecht#2588Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Randy#3479Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Fabio#2221Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:6 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mike Fitzgerald#3535Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 6:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Frank (frs)#2490Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Draw · 0:0 goals · 2:2 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dom#2419Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Petura75309418
FCGerard'9166264418
FC K6J65243818
Jeroen59225718
Andy Olsen59221518
alkosan58209718
Miki52208218
Burton52203918
Julien50199318
Christian49167518
florish48186318
Bela Nagy48177618
Robrecht45141018
Randy41140318
Fabio41124118
Mike Fitzgerald2039018
Frank (frs)1533618
Rex Moore1126418
Dom0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#128028 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFabioDomFabio won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Feb 2004
#128027 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtFabioRobrecht won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2004
#128026 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomRobrechtRobrecht won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#128025 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFabioAndy OlsenAndy Olsen won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2004
#128024 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndy OlsenDomAndy Olsen won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Feb 2004
#128023 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtAndy OlsenAndy Olsen won · 0:8 goals · 0:5 result points20 Feb 2004
#128022 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiFabioMiki won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points11 Mar 2004
#128021 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomMikiMiki won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#128020 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiRobrechtRobrecht won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points3 Mar 2004
#128019 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndy OlsenMikiMiki won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points28 Feb 2004
#128018 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFabioRex MooreFabio won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2004
#128017 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreDomRex Moore won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Feb 2004
#128016 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtRex MooreRobrecht won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points26 Feb 2004
#128015 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreAndy OlsenAndy Olsen won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2004
#128014 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiRex MooreMiki won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points27 Feb 2004
#128013 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishFabioflorish won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2004
#128012 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomflorishflorish won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#128011 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishRobrechtflorish won · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Feb 2004
#128010 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndy OlsenflorishAndy Olsen won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points9 Feb 2004
#128009 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishMikiMiki won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Feb 2004
#128008 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex Mooreflorishflorish won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points25 Feb 2004
#128007 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFabioChristianFabio won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points2 Mar 2004
#128006 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristianDomChristian won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Feb 2004
#128005 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtChristianChristian won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points27 Feb 2004
#128004 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristianAndy OlsenAndy Olsen won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points18 Feb 2004
#128003 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiChristianChristian won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points14 Mar 2004
#128002 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristianRex MooreChristian won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points29 Feb 2004
#128001 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishChristianChristian won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points22 Feb 2004
#128000 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)FabioFabio won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2004
#127999 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomFrank (frs)Frank (frs) won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#127998 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)RobrechtRobrecht won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2004
#127997 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndy OlsenFrank (frs)Andy Olsen won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points13 Feb 2004
#127996 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)MikiMiki won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points3 Mar 2004
#127995 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRex MooreFrank (frs)Frank (frs) won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points21 Feb 2004
#127994 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)florishFrank (frs) won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points21 Feb 2004
#127993 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerChristianFrank (frs)Christian won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Feb 2004
#127992 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFabioRandyFabio won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points3 Apr 2004
#127991 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyDomRandy won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Feb 2004
#127990 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobrechtRandyRobrecht won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points29 Mar 2004
#127989 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyAndy OlsenAndy Olsen won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points8 Mar 2004
#127988 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMikiRandyMiki won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points23 Mar 2004
#127987 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyRex MooreRandy won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points19 Mar 2004
#127986 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerflorishRandyflorish won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points19 Mar 2004
#127985 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyChristianChristian won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Apr 2004
#127984 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)RandyRandy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points2 Feb 2004
#127983 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBela NagyFabioFabio won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Feb 2004
#127982 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDomBela NagyBela Nagy won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Feb 2004
#127981 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBela NagyRobrechtRobrecht won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points20 Feb 2004
#127980 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAndy OlsenBela NagyBela Nagy won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Feb 2004
#127979 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBela NagyMikiBela Nagy won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points4 Mar 2004